Refurbished Cables To Go 7m Mtrj Lc Duplex Multimode Fiber 625 33115

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
33115
Suggested Retail $ 5000
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $4000.00
Product Availability Email Alert
USD 4000.00 OutOfStock
AZTEK SKU #: 804589
Condition: Refurbished
Specification
Email Page
Network Cable TypePatch Cable
Cable TechnologyFiber Optic
Left Connector GenderMale
Right Connector GenderMale
Left Connector TypeLC
Right Connector TypeMT-RJ
FeaturesFiber Size: 62.5/125 micron; Connector Qty(left side): 2; Latch design prevents the plug from snagging when jumper cables are being routed; Immune to electrical interference; Small, rugged design; Type: Multimode; Duplex; Includes LC clips
Dimensions&Miscellaneous
Length22.966 feet
Enclosure ColorOrange
Service&Support
Service & Support TypeLimited Lifetime Manufacturer Warranty
UNSPSC Code
UNSPSC Code26121607

TBDIU
33176
8M LC/LC MULTIMODE DUPLEX 62/125 FIBER PATCH CABLE
Qty: Mfg Part: 33176
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 346861

$17.84

4M LC ST DUPLEX MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE 625 125 ORANGE
Qty: Mfg Part: 33201
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 784720

$18.43

10 GB LC/SC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE (10 METERS, AQUA)
Qty: Mfg Part: 21624
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 581985

$2248.75

LC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE (15 METERS, ORANGE
Qty: Mfg Part: 33038
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 249255

$26.79

CABLES TO GO 10M LC ST DUPLEX MM FIBER 625 BLUE
Qty: Mfg Part: 37210
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 808347

$9875.00

CABLES TO GO 5M LC ST DUPLEX MM FIBER 625 GREEN
Qty: Mfg Part: 37214
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 808344

$15.57

LC LC DUPLEX FIBER MM COUPLER PLASTIC CABLES TO GO
Qty: Mfg Part: 27113
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 3881122

$8.12

CABLES TO GO 1M LC ST DUPLEX MM FIBER 625 BLUE
Qty: Mfg Part: 37206
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 808345

$2093.75

C2G Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Fiber optic cable - LC multi-mode (M) - SC multi-mode (M) - 19.7 ft - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua C2G Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable
Qty: Mfg Part: 01125
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 4807217

$18.34

4M LC LC PLENUM RATED DUPLEX 625 125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE PATCH CABLE
Qty: Mfg Part: 38601
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 848197

$133.75

VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.9099 seconds