Refurbished 5m Mtp Fiber Optic Patch Cable 625 Plenum Rated Ribbon 33087

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
USD 11120.00 OutOfStock
Suggested Retail $ 13900
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $11120.00
Product Availability Email Alert
Availability: Special Order
AZTEK SKU #: 749902
Condition: Refurbished
Email Page

Manufacturer: Cables To Go
Manufacturer Part Number: 33087
Manufacturer Website Address:
Brand Name: Cables To Go
Product Name: Fiber Assembly Ribbon Cable
Product Type: Network Cable
Technical Information
Core/Cladding Diameter: 62.5/125 µm
Cable Length: 16.40 ft
Connector on First End: 1 x MTP Female
Connector on Second End: 1 x MTP Female
Jacket: Plenum
Physical Characteristics
Color: Orange
Weight (Approximate): 8 oz
Shipping Information
Shipping Dimensions : 4.0" Height x 6.0" Width x 8.0" Depth
Case Pack Qty : 1
Shipping Weight : 0.5 lb
Pallet Qty : 1
Additional Information: * Twelve fibers are terminated at single MTP connector * MTP connector is easy to engage and disengage with its "push-pull" release mechanism
* Latch design p
Processing time: 1.1041 seconds