7m Cable Mmf Lc Lc 50 125 Duplex 33033

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
USD 72.5 OutOfStock
33033
Suggested Retail $ 90.63
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $72.5
Product Availability Email Alert
Availability: Special Order
AZTEK SKU #: 401413
Condition: New
Specification
Email Page
7M CBL MMF LC LC 50/125 DUPLX Get the performance you demand at a price that makes sense with 50/125 multimode fiber patch cords from Cables To Go. They provide higher bandwidth and transmission rates and support longer distances with lower loss than 62.5/125 fiber, but are still cost effective. Perfect for use with today's narrower aperture components, they are fully compatible with 62.5/125 applications. 50/125 multimode patch cords from Cables To Go are well-suited for protocols such as Ethernet, Fiber Channel, Infiniband, ATM, and Internet Protocol.   Product DescriptionCables to Go patch cable - 23 ft TypePatch cable TechnologyFiber optic Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode FeaturesRiser Length23 ft Core / Cladding Diameter50 / 125 micron Connector(s)2 x LC multi-mode - male Connector(s) (Other Side)2 x LC multi-mode - male ColorOrange Manufacturer WarrantyLimited lifetime warranty General Network Cable TypePatch cable TechnologyFiber optic Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode Jacket MaterialPVC Fiber Qty2 Core / Cladding Diameter50 / 125 micron FeaturesRiser Length23 ft ColorOrange Connectivity Connector(s)2 x LC multi-mode - male Connector(s) (Other Side)2 x LC multi-mode - male Manufacturer Warranty Service & SupportLimited lifetime warranty

TBDIU
VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.6796 seconds