12m Cable Lc Sc Duplex Mmf 50 125 33024

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
33024
Suggested Retail $ 679.69
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $543.75
Product Availability Email Alert
USD 543.75 OutOfStock
AZTEK SKU #: 201616
Condition: New
Specification
Email Page
Product DescriptionC2G OM2 LC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - patch cable - 39 ft - orange
TypePatch cable - OM2
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode
FeaturesRiser
Length39 ft
Core / Cladding Diameter50 / 125 micron
Connector(s)2 x LC multi-mode - male
Connector(s) (Other Side)2 x SC multi-mode - male
ColorOrange
Manufacturer WarrantyLimited lifetime warranty


Extended Specifications

General
Network Cable TypePatch cable - OM2
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode
Jacket MaterialPVC
Fiber Qty2
Core / Cladding Diameter50 / 125 micron
FeaturesRiser
Length39 ft
ColorOrange
Connectivity
Connector(s)2 x LC multi-mode - male
Connector(s) (Other Side)2 x SC multi-mode - male
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & SupportLimited lifetime warranty
33029
3M CABLE LC LC 50 125 DUPLEX
Qty: Mfg Part: 33029
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 249235

$18.82

3M CABLE LC SC 50 125 DUPLEX
Qty: Mfg Part: 33016
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 249263

$14.76

1M Cable ST ST MMF DUPLEX 50 125
Qty: Mfg Part: 37430
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 2675093

$18.96

7M CABLE MMF SC SC DUPLEX 62 125
Qty: Mfg Part: 09164
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 348571

$15.13

1M CABLE LC ST DUPLEX 9 125 SMF
Qty: Mfg Part: 37474
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 223028

$16.46

3M SMF CABLE LC ST DUPLEX 9 125
Qty: Mfg Part: 37476
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 349019

$21.89

2M CABLE SMF ST ST DUPLEX 9 125
Qty: Mfg Part: 08353
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 198486

$1320.00

7M MMF CABLE LC LC DUPLEX 62 125
Qty: Mfg Part: 33111
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 348029

$20.38

2M CABLE SMF PATCH DUPLEX LC LC
Qty: Mfg Part: 26264
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 156064

$18.93

2M CABLE SMF PATCH DUPLEX SC LC
Qty: Mfg Part: 26260
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 156059

$20.26

VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.5601 seconds