12m Cable Lc Sc Duplex Mmf 50 125 33024

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
USD 543.75 OutOfStock
33024
Suggested Retail $ 679.69
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $543.75
Product Availability Email Alert
Availability: Special Order
AZTEK SKU #: 201616
Condition: New
Specification
Email Page
Product Description C2G OM2 LC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - patch cable - 39 ft - orange Type Patch cable - OM2 Technology Fiber optic Type of Fiber Optics Multimode Features Riser Length 39 ft Core / Cladding Diameter 50 / 125 micron Connector(s) 2 x LC multi-mode - male Connector(s) (Other Side) 2 x SC multi-mode - male Color Orange Manufacturer Warranty Limited lifetime warranty

Extended Specifications General Network Cable Type Patch cable - OM2 Technology Fiber optic Type of Fiber Optics Multimode Jacket Material PVC Fiber Qty 2 Core / Cladding Diameter 50 / 125 micron Features Riser Length 39 ft Color Orange Connectivity Connector(s) 2 x LC multi-mode - male Connector(s) (Other Side) 2 x SC multi-mode - male Manufacturer Warranty Service & Support Limited lifetime warranty
VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.5210 seconds