C2g Lc Sc Duplex 50 125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable 33020

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
USD 32.50 OutOfStock
33020
Suggested Retail $ 43.99
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $32.50
Product Availability Email Alert
Availability: Special Order
AZTEK SKU #: 3405813
Condition: New
Specification
Email Page
Product Description C2G OM2 LC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - patch cable - 23 ft - orange Type Patch cable - OM2 Technology Fiber optic Type of Fiber Optics Multimode Length 23 ft Core / Cladding Diameter 50 / 125 micron Connector(s) 2 x LC multi-mode - male Connector(s) (Other Side) 2 x SC multi-mode - male Color Orange Manufacturer Warranty Limited lifetime warranty

Extended Specifications General Network Cable Type Patch cable - OM2 Technology Fiber optic Type of Fiber Optics Multimode Jacket Material PVC Core / Cladding Diameter 50 / 125 micron Length 23 ft Color Orange Connectivity Connector(s) 2 x LC multi-mode - male Connector(s) (Other Side) 2 x SC multi-mode - male Manufacturer Warranty Service & Support Limited lifetime warranty
VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.8715 seconds