Refurbished C2g Sc Sc Duplex 50 125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable 33006

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
33006
In Stock 1
Suggested Retail $ 389.06
Price: $ 311.25
EXTENDED WARRANTY OPTIONS
1 Year Replacementadd $ 39.99
2 Year Replacementadd $ 74.99
1 Year Replacement with Accidentaladd $ 79.99
2 Year Replacement with Accidentaladd $ 154.99
No Product Replacement Plan
AZTEK SKU #: 3405812
Condition: Refurbished
Specification
Email Page
Product DescriptionC2G OM2 SC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - patch cable - 19.7 ft - orange
TypePatch cable - OM2
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode
FeaturesRiser
Length19.7 ft
Core / Cladding Diameter50 / 125 micron
Connector(s)2 x SC multi-mode - male
Connector(s) (Other Side)2 x SC multi-mode - male
ColorOrange
Manufacturer WarrantyLimited lifetime warranty


Extended Specifications

General
Network Cable TypePatch cable - OM2
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode
Jacket MaterialPVC
Fiber Qty2
Core / Cladding Diameter50 / 125 micron
FeaturesRiser
Length19.7 ft
ColorOrange
Connectivity
Connector(s)2 x SC multi-mode - male
Connector(s) (Other Side)2 x SC multi-mode - male
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & SupportLimited lifetime warranty
38621
9M LC ST PLENUM RATED DUPLEX 625 125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE PATCH CABLE
Qty: Mfg Part: 38621
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 851125

$218.75

4M LC LC PLENUM RATED DUPLEX 625 125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE PATCH CABLE
Qty: Mfg Part: 38601
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 848197

$133.75

6M LC LC PLENUM RATED DUPLEX 625 125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE PATCH CABLE
Qty: Mfg Part: 38602
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 848199

$110.00

8M LC LC PLENUM RATED DUPLEX 625 125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE PATCH CABLE
Qty: Mfg Part: 38604
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 848204

$1250.00

9M LC SC PLENUM RATED DUPLEX 625 125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE PATCH CABLE
Qty: Mfg Part: 38613
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 848207

$1873.75

9M ST SC PLENUM RATED DUPLEX 50 125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE PATCH CABLE
Qty: Mfg Part: 37858
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 848213

$152.50

9M ST ST PLENUM RATED DUPLEX 50 125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE PATCH CABLE
Qty: Mfg Part: 37883
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 827288

$1625.00

9M LC ST PLENUM RATED DUPLEX 50 125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE PATCH CABLE
Qty: Mfg Part: 37850
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 827316

$748.75

6M LC LC PLENUM RATED DUPLEX 50 125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE PATCH CABLE
Qty: Mfg Part: 37831
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 848217

$98.75

9M LC SC PLENUM RATED DUPLEX 50 125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE PATCH CABLE
Qty: Mfg Part: 37842
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 848220

$205.85

VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.4673 seconds