Refurbished Cable Scsi Mdb68 Mdb68 20m M M Ext Multi Hvd Diff 328215-004

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
328215-004
Suggested Retail $ 2139.06
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $1711.25
Product Availability Email Alert
USD 1711.25 OutOfStock
AZTEK SKU #: 1766731
Condition: Refurbished
Specification
Email Page
Product DescriptionHP SCSI external cable - 66 ft
TypeSCSI external cable
Length66 ft
Connector(s)1 x 68 pin HD D-Sub (HD-68) - male
Connector(s) (Other Side)1 x 68 pin HD D-Sub (HD-68) - male
Package TypeRetail
Manufacturer Warranty1 year warranty
Designed ForStorageWorks ESL9198DLX, ESL9322, ESL9322S2, ESL9595S2, ESL9595SL


Extended Specifications

General
Storage Cable TypeSCSI external cable
Length66 ft
Connectivity
Connector(s)1 x 68 pin HD D-Sub (HD-68) - male
Connector(s) (Other Side)1 x 68 pin HD D-Sub (HD-68) - male
Miscellaneous
Package TypeRetail
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & Support1 year warranty
Compatibility Information
Designed ForHP StorageWorks ESL9198DLX, ESL9322, ESL9322S2, ESL9595S2, ESL9595SL
C2361B
CABLE SCSI VHDCI MDB68 3FT M M ADAPTER EXT
Qty: Mfg Part: C2361B
Manufacture: HP HEWLETT PACKARD
Aztek SKU: 533063

$129.00

HP 15M MULTI-MODE OM3 LC/LC FC CABLE
Qty: Mfg Part: AJ837A
Manufacture: HP HEWLETT PACKARD
Aztek SKU: 9670717

$107.02

PATCH CABLE ST MULTI MODE M ST MULTI MODE M 50 FT FIBER OPTIC 625
Qty: Mfg Part: A2F20200-50
Manufacture: BELKIN
Aztek SKU: 1829713

$152.95

C2G/Legrand LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 16.4 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - orange C2G/
Qty: Mfg Part: 11131
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 9411115

$17.39

NETWORK CABLE LC MULTI MODE MALE SC MULTI MODE MALE 66 FT FIBER OPT
Qty: Mfg Part: F2F202L7-02M
Manufacture: BELKIN
Aztek SKU: 1829587

$13.62

NETWORK CABLE LC MULTI MODE MALE LC MULTI MODE MALE 10 FT FIBER OPTI
Qty: Mfg Part: F2F202LL-03M
Manufacture: BELKIN
Aztek SKU: 1829278

$11.65

APC - Network cable - LC multi-mode (M) to LC multi-mode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 APC
Qty: Mfg Part: 12399-2M
Manufacture: APC AMERICAN POWER CONVERSION
Aztek SKU: 9020596

$24.27

C2G LC-LC 40/100Gb 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 16.4 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua C2G LC-LC 40/100Gb 50/
Qty: Mfg Part: 01001
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 4630926

$26.68

C2G LC-LC 40/100Gb 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua C2G LC-LC 40/100Gb 50/1
Qty: Mfg Part: 00997
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 4807194

$21.18

C2G LC-LC 40/100Gb 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 13 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua C2G LC-LC 40/100Gb 50/12
Qty: Mfg Part: 01000
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 4807193

$26.14

VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.7299 seconds