Refurbished Cable Scsi Mdb68 Mdb68 10m M M Ext Multi Hvd Diff 328215-002

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
328215-002
Suggested Retail $ 2139.06
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $1711.25
Product Availability Email Alert
USD 1711.25 OutOfStock
AZTEK SKU #: 596218
Condition: Refurbished
Specification
Email Page
Product DescriptionHP SCSI external cable - 33 ft
TypeSCSI external cable
Length33 ft
Connector(s)1 x 68 pin HD D-Sub (HD-68) - male
1 x 68 pin HD D-Sub (HD-68) - male
Package TypeRetail
Manufacturer Warranty1 year warranty
Designed ForDLT Tape Array III; HP AIT Drive; LTO-4 Ultrium; LTO-5 Ultrium; StorageWorks DAT 72, DLT 40/80, DLT VS 80, ESL9198DLX, ESL9322, ESL9322S2, ESL9595L1, ESL9595S2, ESL9595SL, SDLT 110/220, SDLT 160/320; StorageWorks Ultrium 460; StoreEver LTO-6; SureStore Ultrium 215, 215e; Ultrium 1840, 920


Extended Specifications

General
Storage Cable TypeSCSI external cable
Length33 ft
Connectivity
Connector(s)1 x 68 pin HD D-Sub (HD-68) - male
1 x 68 pin HD D-Sub (HD-68) - male
Miscellaneous
Package TypeRetail
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & Support1 year warranty
Compatibility Information
Designed ForCompaq DLT Tape Array III
HP AIT Drive
HP LTO-4 Ultrium 1760, 1840
HP LTO-5 Ultrium 3000
HP StorageWorks DAT 72 External Tape Drive, DLT 40/80, DLT VS 80, ESL9198DLX, ESL9322, ESL9322S2, ESL9595L1, ESL9595S2, ESL9595SL, SDLT 110/220, SDLT 160/320
HP StorageWorks Ultrium 460
HP StoreEver LTO-6 Ultrium 6250, LTO-6 Ultrium 6650
HP SureStore Ultrium 215, 215e
HP Ultrium 1840, 920
166389B21
CABLE SCSI MDB68 MDB68 INTERNAL TERACK MOUNT 5 POS FOR NP HD
Qty: Mfg Part: 166389-B21
Manufacture: HP HEWLETT PACKARD
Aztek SKU: 429649

$52.80

CABLE SCSI VHDCI MDB68 6 FEET EXT
Qty: Mfg Part: 341176-B21
Manufacture: HP HEWLETT PACKARD
Aztek SKU: 431092

$261.25

CABLE SCSI VHDCI MDB68 3FT M M ADAPTER EXT
Qty: Mfg Part: C2361B
Manufacture: HP HEWLETT PACKARD
Aztek SKU: 533063

$129.00

HP 15M MULTI-MODE OM3 LC/LC FC CABLE
Qty: Mfg Part: AJ837A
Manufacture: HP HEWLETT PACKARD
Aztek SKU: 9670717

$107.02

PATCH CABLE ST MULTI MODE M ST MULTI MODE M 150 FT FIBER OPTIC
Qty: Mfg Part: A2F20200-150
Manufacture: BELKIN
Aztek SKU: 1829799

$168.75

NETWORK CABLE LC MULTI MODE M LC MULTI MODE M 66 FT FIBER OPTIC 5
Qty: Mfg Part: F2F402LL-02M
Manufacture: BELKIN
Aztek SKU: 1829743

$12.74

C2G/Legrand LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 16.4 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - orange C2G/
Qty: Mfg Part: 11131
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 9411115

$17.41

NETWORK CABLE LC MULTI MODE MALE LC MULTI MODE MALE 10 FT FIBER OPTI
Qty: Mfg Part: F2F202LL-03M
Manufacture: BELKIN
Aztek SKU: 1829278

$11.65

C2G LC-LC 40/100Gb 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua C2G LC-LC 40/100Gb 50/1
Qty: Mfg Part: 00997
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 4807194

$21.26

C2G SC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) - SC multi-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - plenum - orange C2G SC-SC
Qty: Mfg Part: 37862
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 4446299

$623.75

VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.9114 seconds