Refurbished 20m Plenum Mtp 10gb Fiber Mtpf Mtpf 31476

31476
Suggested Retail $ 6234.38
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $4987.50
Product Availability Email Alert
USD 4987.50 OutOfStock
AZTEK SKU #: 819836
Condition: Refurbished
Specification
Email Page
Network Cable TypeNetwork Cable
Cable TechnologyFiber Optic
Left Connector GenderFemale
Right Connector GenderFemale
Left Connector TypeMTP
Right Connector TypeMTP
FeaturesMultimode
Dimensions&Miscellaneous
Length65.617 feet
Enclosure ColorAqua
Service&Support
Service & Support TypeLifetime warranty
Special Feature
RoHSY
UNSPSC Code
UNSPSC Code26121607

TBDIU
36235
CABLES TO GO 5M PLENUM LC LC 50 125 AQUA FIBER 10GB
Qty: Mfg Part: 36235
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 808619

$54.96

CABLES TO GO 2M ST SC DUPLEX MM FIBER PLENUM BLACK 625
Qty: Mfg Part: 37501
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 810368

$1218.75

2M 10GB ST ST DELUXE 50 125 MM PLENUM FIBER
Qty: Mfg Part: 36202
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 895104

$196.25

3M 10GB ST ST DELUXE 50 125 MM PLENUM FIBER
Qty: Mfg Part: 36203
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 811715

$1061.25

5M 10GB ST ST DELUXE 50 125 MM PLENUM FIBER
Qty: Mfg Part: 36205
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 811720

$858.75

1M Cable FIBER ST ST DX PLENUM 625 125 MM
Qty: Mfg Part: 38633
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 2764215

$188.75

C2G SC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) - SC multi-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - plenum - orange C2G SC-SC
Qty: Mfg Part: 37862
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 4446299

$623.75

5M MTP FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE 625 PLENUM RATED RIBBON
Qty: Mfg Part: 33087
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 749902

$11120.00

7M LC LC PLENUM RATED DUPLEX 625 125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE ORANGE
Qty: Mfg Part: 38603
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 2826296

$845.00

10M MTP FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE 625 PLENUM RATED RIBBON
Qty: Mfg Part: 33088
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 749903

$1562.50

VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.5931 seconds