Refurbished 20m Plenum Mtp 10gb Fiber Mtpf Mtpf 31476

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
31476
In Stock 1
Suggested Retail $ 6234.38
Price: $ 4987.50
AZTEK SKU #: 819836
Condition: Refurbished
Specification
Email Page
Network Cable TypeNetwork Cable
Cable TechnologyFiber Optic
Left Connector GenderFemale
Right Connector GenderFemale
Left Connector TypeMTP
Right Connector TypeMTP
FeaturesMultimode
Dimensions&Miscellaneous
Length65.617 feet
Enclosure ColorAqua
Service&Support
Service & Support TypeLifetime warranty
Special Feature
RoHSY
UNSPSC Code
UNSPSC Code26121607

TBDIU
37501
CABLES TO GO 2M ST SC DUPLEX MM FIBER PLENUM BLACK 625
Qty: Mfg Part: 37501
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 810368

$1218.75

CABLES TO GO 5M PLENUM LC LC 50 125 AQUA FIBER 10GB
Qty: Mfg Part: 36235
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 808619

$54.96

CABLES TO GO 1M 10GB SC SC DUPLEX MM FIBER PLENUM
Qty: Mfg Part: 36221
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 808671

$2531.25

CABLES TO GO 5M 10GB ST SC DUPLEX MM PLENUM FIBER 50
Qty: Mfg Part: 36215
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 805865

$2250.00

5M 10GB ST ST DELUXE 50 125 MM PLENUM FIBER
Qty: Mfg Part: 36205
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 811720

$858.75

3M 10GB ST ST DELUXE 50 125 MM PLENUM FIBER
Qty: Mfg Part: 36203
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 811715

$1061.25

1M 10GB ST ST DELUXE 50 125 MM PLENUM FIBER
Qty: Mfg Part: 36201
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 811710

$437.50

1M Cable FIBER ST ST DX PLENUM 625 125 MM
Qty: Mfg Part: 38633
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 2764215

$188.75

C2G OM1 SC/ST Plenum-Rated Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Patch cable - ST multi-mode (M) - SC multi-mode (M) - 33 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - plenum, molded - or
Qty: Mfg Part: 37944
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 4446292

$502.50

C2G SC-SC 50/125 OM2 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (Plenum-Rated) - Patch cable - SC multi-mode (M) - SC multi-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - plenum - orange C2G SC-SC
Qty: Mfg Part: 37862
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 4446299

$623.75

VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.4368 seconds