Refurbished 20m Plenum Mtp 50 Fiber Mtpf Mtpf 31470

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
31470
In Stock 1
Suggested Retail $ 4685.94
Price: $ 3748.75
AZTEK SKU #: 819831
Condition: Refurbished
Specification
Email Page
Network Cable TypeNetwork Cable
Cable TechnologyFiber Optic
Left Connector GenderFemale
Right Connector GenderFemale
Left Connector TypeMTP
Right Connector TypeMTP
FeaturesMultimode
Dimensions&Miscellaneous
Length65.617 feet
Enclosure ColorOrange
Service&Support
Service & Support TypeLifetime warranty
Special Feature
RoHSY
UNSPSC Code
UNSPSC Code26121609

TBDIU
36235
CABLES TO GO 5M PLENUM LC LC 50 125 AQUA FIBER 10GB
Qty: Mfg Part: 36235
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 808619

$54.73

CABLES TO GO 5M 10GB ST SC DUPLEX MM PLENUM FIBER 50
Qty: Mfg Part: 36215
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 805865

$2250.00

3M LC SC PLENUM RATED DUPLEX 50 125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE BLUE
Qty: Mfg Part: 37627
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 2822840

$156.25

C2G OM2 LC/ST Plenum-Rated Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) - ST multi-mode (M) - 16.4 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - plenum - orange C2G O
Qty: Mfg Part: 37968
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 4446356

$4993.75

50M MTP FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE 625 PLENUM RATED RIBBON
Qty: Mfg Part: 33092
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 749907

$1121.25

30M MTP FIBER OPTIC PATCH CABLE 625 PLENUM RATED RIBBON
Qty: Mfg Part: 33091
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 749906

$3490.00

15M ST ST PLENUM RATED SIMPLEX 9 125 SINGLE MODE FIBER PATCH CABLE YELLOW
Qty: Mfg Part: 34842
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 2826301

$29.11

C2G OM2 LC/LC Plenum-Rated Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - plenum - green C2G OM2
Qty: Mfg Part: 37651
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 4630871

$3826.25

20M PLENUM MTP 10GB FIBER MTPF MTPF
Qty: Mfg Part: 31476
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 819836

$4987.50

15M PLENUM MTP 10GB FIBER MTPF MTPF
Qty: Mfg Part: 31475
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 819835

$5537.50

VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.1825 seconds