Refurbished 10m Mtp Singlemode Fiber Mtpf Mtpf 31401

31401
Suggested Retail $ 2265.63
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $1812.50
Product Availability Email Alert
USD 1812.50 OutOfStock
AZTEK SKU #: 895105
Condition: Refurbished
Specification
Email Page
Network Cable TypeNetwork Cable
Cable TechnologyFiber Optic
Left Connector GenderFemale
Right Connector GenderFemale
Left Connector TypeMTP
Right Connector TypeMTP
Dimensions&Miscellaneous
Length32.808 feet
Enclosure ColorYellow
Service&Support
Service & Support TypeLifetime warranty
Special Feature
RoHSY
UNSPSC Code
UNSPSC Code26121607

TBDIU
37105
CABLES TO GO 1M LC LC SIMPLEX 9 125 SINGLEMODE FIBER
Qty: Mfg Part: 37105
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 803672

$15.92

1M SC SC SIMPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER
Qty: Mfg Part: 37128
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 811625

$147.50

3M SC SC SIMPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER
Qty: Mfg Part: 37130
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 811629

$202.50

10M LC SC SIMPLEX SINGLEMODE FIBER
Qty: Mfg Part: 37112
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 811638

$662.50

15M MTP SINGLEMODE FIBER MTPF MTPF
Qty: Mfg Part: 31402
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 811727

$6440.00

5M MTP SINGLEMODE FIBER MTPF MTPF
Qty: Mfg Part: 31400
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 811726

$716.25

C2G LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - Patch cable - SC single mode (M) - LC single mode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - yellow C2G LC-SC 9/125 O
Qty: Mfg Part: 11188
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 4807230

$22.33

C2G LC-ST 9/125 OS1 Simplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Patch cable - LC single-mode (M) to ST single-mode (M) - 33 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - yellow C2G LC-ST 9/125 OS1 Simplex
Qty: Mfg Part: 37117
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 9426622

$25.19

C2G LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Simplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Patch cable - LC single mode (M) - LC single mode (M) - 26 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - yellow C2G LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Simplex S
Qty: Mfg Part: 34703
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 4446268

$136.25

C2G OS1 SC/SC Simplex 9/125 Singlemode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Patch cable - SC single mode (M) - SC single mode (M) - 6.6 ft - fiber optic - 9 / 125 micron - OS1 - yellow C2G OS1 SC/SC Simplex 9/12
Qty: Mfg Part: 37129
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 4446271

$217.50

VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.7630 seconds