Refurbished 15m Mm Cable 50mic Lc Lc 3-03893-02

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
3-03893-02
Suggested Retail $ 166.00
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $133.00
Product Availability Email Alert
USD 133.00 OutOfStock
AZTEK SKU #: 663754
Condition: Refurbished
Specification
Email Page
15M MM CBL 50MIC LC-LC
ADIC is committed to developing and sustaining an organization that designs, manufactures, distributes and supports hardware and software products which meet or exceed the customer's expectations.
Product Description ADIC network cable - 49 ft
Type Network cable
Technology Fiber optic
Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
Length 49 ft
Core / Cladding Diameter 62.5 / 125 micron
Connector(s) 2 x LC multi-mode - male
Connector(s) (Other Side) 2 x LC multi-mode - male
General
Network Cable Type Network cable
Technology Fiber optic
Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
Core / Cladding Diameter 62.5 / 125 micron
Length 49 ft
Connectivity
Connector(s) 2 x LC multi-mode - male
Connector(s) (Other Side) 2 x LC multi-mode - male
ATDZUID
VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.5091 seconds