75m Mm Cable 50mic Lc Lc 3-03893-01

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
USD 114.00 OutOfStock
3-03893-01
Suggested Retail $ 142.00
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $114.00
Product Availability Email Alert
Availability: Special Order
AZTEK SKU #: 688932
Condition: New
Specification
Email Page
7.5M MM CBL 50MIC LC-LC ADIC is committed to developing and sustaining an organization that designs, manufactures, distributes and supports hardware and software products which meet or exceed the customer's expectations.   Product DescriptionADIC network cable - 25 ft TypeNetwork cable TechnologyFiber optic Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode Length25 ft Core / Cladding Diameter62.5 / 125 micron Connector(s)2 x LC multi-mode - male Connector(s) (Other Side)2 x LC multi-mode - male General Network Cable TypeNetwork cable TechnologyFiber optic Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode Core / Cladding Diameter62.5 / 125 micron Length25 ft Connectivity Connector(s)2 x LC multi-mode - male Connector(s) (Other Side)2 x LC multi-mode - male

TBDIU
VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.5015 seconds