75m Mm Cable 50mic Lc Lc 3-03893-01

3-03893-01
Suggested Retail $ 142.00
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $114.00
Product Availability Email Alert
USD 114.00 OutOfStock
AZTEK SKU #: 688932
Condition: New
Specification
Email Page
7.5M MM CBL 50MIC LC-LC ADIC is committed to developing and sustaining an organization that designs, manufactures, distributes and supports hardware and software products which meet or exceed the customer's expectations.  
Product DescriptionADIC network cable - 25 ft
TypeNetwork cable
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode
Length25 ft
Core / Cladding Diameter62.5 / 125 micron
Connector(s)2 x LC multi-mode - male
Connector(s) (Other Side)2 x LC multi-mode - male
General
Network Cable TypeNetwork cable
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode
Core / Cladding Diameter62.5 / 125 micron
Length25 ft
Connectivity
Connector(s)2 x LC multi-mode - male
Connector(s) (Other Side)2 x LC multi-mode - male


TBDIU
VoipOver
Processing time: 3.1354 seconds