5m Smf Cable Lc Sc Duplex 9 125 Yellow 28950

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
USD 23.03 InStock
28950
In Stock 40
Suggested Retail $ 74.99
Price: $ 23.03
AZTEK SKU #: 316521
Condition: New
Specification
Email Page
5M SMF CBL LC/SC DUPLX 9/125 YLW Get the performance you demand at a price that makes sense with 9/125 single mode fiber patch cords from Cables To Go. They provide high bandwidth and transmission rates and support longer distances, but are still cost effective. Perfect for use with today's high speed networks while providing headroom for tomorrow's higher bandwidth requirements.   Product DescriptionCables to Go patch cable - 16.4 ft TypePatch cable TechnologyFiber optic Type of Fiber OpticsSinglemode Length16.4 ft Core / Cladding Diameter9 / 125 micron Connector(s)2 x LC single mode - male Connector(s) (Other Side)2 x SC single mode - male ColorYellow Manufacturer WarrantyLimited lifetime warranty General Network Cable TypePatch cable TechnologyFiber optic Type of Fiber OpticsSinglemode Jacket MaterialPVC Fiber Qty2 Core / Cladding Diameter9 / 125 micron Length16.4 ft ColorYellow Connectivity Connector(s)2 x LC single mode - male Connector(s) (Other Side)2 x SC single mode - male Manufacturer Warranty Service & SupportLimited lifetime warranty

ATDZUID
VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.2376 seconds