1m Cable Sc St Duplex Mode Condition Fiber Patch 27000

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
USD 3247.50 InStock
27000
In Stock 1
Suggested Retail $ 4059.38
Price: $ 3247.50
AZTEK SKU #: 666754
Condition: New
Specification
Email Page
Product Description C2G OM1 SC/ST 62.5/125 Mode-Conditioning Fiber Optic Patch Cable - mode conditioning cable - 3.3 ft - orange Type Mode conditioning cable - OM1 Technology Fiber optic Length 3.3 ft Core / Cladding Diameter 62.5 / 125 micron Connector(s) 2 x SC multi-mode - male Connector(s) (Other Side) 1 x ST multi-mode - male
1 x ST single mode - male Color Orange Manufacturer Warranty Limited lifetime warranty

Extended Specifications General Network Cable Type Mode conditioning cable - OM1 Technology Fiber optic Core / Cladding Diameter 62.5 / 125 micron Length 3.3 ft Color Orange Connectivity Connector(s) 2 x SC multi-mode - male Connector(s) (Other Side) 1 x ST multi-mode - male
1 x ST single mode - male Manufacturer Warranty Service & Support Limited lifetime warranty
VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.1820 seconds