1m Cable Sc St Duplex Mode Condition Fiber Patch 27000

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
27000
Suggested Retail $ 4059.38
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $3247.50
Product Availability Email Alert
USD 3247.50 OutOfStock
AZTEK SKU #: 666754
Condition: New
Specification
Email Page
Product DescriptionC2G OM1 SC/ST 62.5/125 Mode-Conditioning Fiber Optic Patch Cable - mode conditioning cable - 3.3 ft - orange
TypeMode conditioning cable - OM1
TechnologyFiber optic
Length3.3 ft
Core / Cladding Diameter62.5 / 125 micron
Connector(s)2 x SC multi-mode - male
Connector(s) (Other Side)1 x ST multi-mode - male
1 x ST single mode - male
ColorOrange
Manufacturer WarrantyLimited lifetime warranty


Extended Specifications

General
Network Cable TypeMode conditioning cable - OM1
TechnologyFiber optic
Core / Cladding Diameter62.5 / 125 micron
Length3.3 ft
ColorOrange
Connectivity
Connector(s)2 x SC multi-mode - male
Connector(s) (Other Side)1 x ST multi-mode - male
1 x ST single mode - male
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & SupportLimited lifetime warranty
37472
20M LC SC DUPLEX 9 125 SINGLE MODE FIBER PATCH CABLE PATCH CABLE SC SINGLEMO
Qty: Mfg Part: 37472
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 848221

$30.83

4M LC LC PLENUM RATED DUPLEX 625 125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE PATCH CABLE
Qty: Mfg Part: 38601
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 848197

$133.75

30M SC SC DUPLEX 9 125 SINGLE MODE FIBER PATCH CABLE PATCH CABLE SC SINGLEMO
Qty: Mfg Part: 37493
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 848226

$107.50

9M LC SC PLENUM RATED DUPLEX 625 125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE PATCH CABLE
Qty: Mfg Part: 38613
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 848207

$1873.75

4M LC SC PLENUM RATED DUPLEX 50 125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE PATCH CABLE
Qty: Mfg Part: 37838
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 827276

$6381.25

6M ST ST PLENUM RATED DUPLEX 50 125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE PATCH CABLE
Qty: Mfg Part: 37880
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 848208

$1123.75

7M LC LC PLENUM RATED DUPLEX 50 125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE PATCH CABLE
Qty: Mfg Part: 37832
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 848218

$515.00

9M SC SC DUPLEX 9 125 SINGLE MODE FIBER PATCH CABLE PATCH CABLE SC SINGLEMOD
Qty: Mfg Part: 37490
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 827272

$341.25

9M LC SC DUPLEX 9 125 SINGLE MODE FIBER PATCH CABLE PATCH CABLE SC SINGLEMOD
Qty: Mfg Part: 37470
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 827214

$11062.50

6M LC LC PLENUM RATED DUPLEX 50 125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE PATCH CABLE
Qty: Mfg Part: 37831
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 848217

$98.75

VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.6688 seconds