Refurbished 10 Feet Cisco Cab Ss V35fc C26m To V35f 26878

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
26878
Suggested Retail $ 3665.63
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $2932.50
Product Availability Email Alert
USD 2932.50 OutOfStock
AZTEK SKU #: 158915
Condition: Refurbished
Specification
Email Page
Product DescriptionC2G serial cable - 10 ft
TypeSerial cable
Length10 ft
Connector(s)1 x 26 pin Smart Serial - male
Connector(s) (Other Side)1 x 34 pin M/34 (V.35) - female
ColorBlue
Manufacturer WarrantyLimited lifetime warranty


Extended Specifications

General
TypeSerial cable
Length10 ft
ColorBlue
Connectivity
Connector(s)1 x 26 pin Smart Serial - male
Connector(s) (Other Side)1 x 34 pin M/34 (V.35) - female
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & SupportLimited lifetime warranty
40470
CABLES TO GO 35FT VELOCITY STEREO AUDIO CABLES
Qty: Mfg Part: 40470
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 848184

$498.75

CUSTOM CABLES TO GO CABLES TO GO 5M SFP HSSDC2 PASSIVE
Qty: Mfg Part: 53957
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 2580377

$273.75

CABLES TO GO KIT 7 PORT HUB WITH 5 COLORED CableS
Qty: Mfg Part: 28224
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 827362

$3812.50

Cisco Cables M/F and M/M
Qty: Mfg Part: ZM-ZMSCISCO_CABLE
Manufacture: ZOOM
Aztek SKU: 9838693

$5.50

10 FEET CISCO CAB SS V35MT C26M TO V35M
Qty: Mfg Part: 24315
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 158914

$6850.00

CABLES TO GO 4 PORT VGA SPLITTER W 2 100FT VGA CableS
Qty: Mfg Part: 39992
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 804522

$6740.00

1000BASE-SX MMF SFP MINI-GBIC TRANS MODULE CISCO GLC-SX-MM COMP
Qty: Mfg Part: 39504
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 4922900

$52.30

CISCO GLC-T XCVR MOD COMPATIBLE 1000BASE-T COP SFP MINI-GBIC
Qty: Mfg Part: 39501
Manufacture: Cables To Go
Aztek SKU: 4367068

$67.13

CISCO GLC-LH-SM XCVR MOD COMPATIBLE 1000BASE-LX SMF SFP MINI-GBIC
Qty: Mfg Part: 39507
Manufacture: Cables To Go
Aztek SKU: 4367070

$62.26

10 PACK CISCO GLC T XCVR MOD COMPATIBLE 1000BASE T COP SFP MINI GBIC
Qty: Mfg Part: 39503
Manufacture: Cables To Go
Aztek SKU: 4367067

$486.32

VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.6128 seconds