Refurbished 10 Feet Cisco Cab Ss V35fc C26m To V35f 26878

26878
Suggested Retail $ 3665.63
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $2932.50
Product Availability Email Alert
USD 2932.50 OutOfStock
AZTEK SKU #: 158915
Condition: Refurbished
Specification
Email Page
Product DescriptionC2G serial cable - 10 ft
TypeSerial cable
Length10 ft
Connector(s)1 x 26 pin Smart Serial - male
Connector(s) (Other Side)1 x 34 pin M/34 (V.35) - female
ColorBlue
Manufacturer WarrantyLimited lifetime warranty


Extended Specifications

General
TypeSerial cable
Length10 ft
ColorBlue
Connectivity
Connector(s)1 x 26 pin Smart Serial - male
Connector(s) (Other Side)1 x 34 pin M/34 (V.35) - female
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & SupportLimited lifetime warranty
39519
C2G Cisco X2-10GB-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR MMF X2 Transceiver Module - X2 transceiver module ( equivalent to: Cisco X2-10GB-SR ) - 10GBase-SR - SC multi-mode - up to 980 ft - 850 nm - for Cisco 8, Cat
Qty: Mfg Part: 39519
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 4807205

$366.51

Cisco Cables M/F and M/M
Qty: Mfg Part: ZM-ZMSCISCO_CABLE
Manufacture: ZOOM
Aztek SKU: 9838693

$5.50

10 FEET CISCO CAB V35MT DB60M TO V35M
Qty: Mfg Part: 16620
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 158827

$1417.50

10 FEET CISCO CAB SS V35MT C26M TO V35M
Qty: Mfg Part: 24315
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 158914

$6850.00

10 FEET CABLE CISCO DCE 26 PIN DB25F SMART SERIAL
Qty: Mfg Part: 25025
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 527647

$3436.25

1000BASE-SX MMF SFP MINI-GBIC TRANS MODULE CISCO GLC-SX-MM COMP
Qty: Mfg Part: 39504
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 4922900

$52.42

CISCO GLC-LH-SM XCVR MOD COMPATIBLE 1000BASE-LX SMF SFP MINI-GBIC
Qty: Mfg Part: 39507
Manufacture: Cables To Go
Aztek SKU: 4367070

$62.27

CISCO GLC-T XCVR MOD COMPATIBLE 1000BASE-T COP SFP MINI-GBIC
Qty: Mfg Part: 39501
Manufacture: Cables To Go
Aztek SKU: 4367068

$67.27

1000BASE-LX SMF SFP MINI-GBIC TRANS MODULE CISCO GLC-LH-SMD COMP
Qty: Mfg Part: 39512
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 4922908

$73.36

1000BASE-SX MMF SFP MINI-GBIC TRANS MODULE CISCO GLC-SX-MMD COMP
Qty: Mfg Part: 39511
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 4922907

$52.63

VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.7130 seconds