Refurbished 10 Feet Cisco Cab Ss V35fc C26m To V35f 26878

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
26878
Suggested Retail $ 3665.63
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $2932.50
Product Availability Email Alert
USD 2932.50 OutOfStock
AZTEK SKU #: 158915
Condition: Refurbished
Specification
Email Page
Product DescriptionC2G serial cable - 10 ft
TypeSerial cable
Length10 ft
Connector(s)1 x 26 pin Smart Serial - male
Connector(s) (Other Side)1 x 34 pin M/34 (V.35) - female
ColorBlue
Manufacturer WarrantyLimited lifetime warranty


Extended Specifications

General
TypeSerial cable
Length10 ft
ColorBlue
Connectivity
Connector(s)1 x 26 pin Smart Serial - male
Connector(s) (Other Side)1 x 34 pin M/34 (V.35) - female
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & SupportLimited lifetime warranty
42603
5M DIRECT ATTACH CBL PASSIV CISCO COMPAT Cables To Go
Qty: Mfg Part: 42603
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 9186700

$66.83

10M DIRECT ATTACH CBL PASSIV CISCO COMP Cables To Go
Qty: Mfg Part: 42606
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 9186825

$147.00

C2G Cisco X2-10GB-SR Compatible 10GBase-SR MMF X2 Transceiver Module - X2 transceiver module ( equivalent to: Cisco X2-10GB-SR ) - 10GBase-SR - SC multi-mode - up to 980 ft - 850 nm - for Cisco 8, Cat
Qty: Mfg Part: 39519
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 4807205

$354.78

CABLES TO GO 35FT VELOCITY STEREO AUDIO CABLES
Qty: Mfg Part: 40470
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 848184

$498.75

CABLES TO GO KIT 7 PORT HUB WITH 5 COLORED CableS
Qty: Mfg Part: 28224
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 827362

$3812.50

Cisco Cables M/F and M/M
Qty: Mfg Part: ZM-ZMSCISCO_CABLE
Manufacture: ZOOM
Aztek SKU: 9838693

$5.50

10 FEET CISCO CAB SS 232MT C26M TO DB25M
Qty: Mfg Part: 25262
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 158916

$1118.75

25FT V35 CABLE DB60M V35M CISCO COMPATIBLE DTE
Qty: Mfg Part: 17262
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 143437

$375.00

1000BASE-SX MMF SFP MINI-GBIC TRANS MODULE CISCO GLC-SX-MM COMP
Qty: Mfg Part: 39504
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 4922900

$52.30

CISCO GLC-BX-D XCVR MOD COMPATIBLE 1000BASE-BX SMF SFP MINI-GBIC
Qty: Mfg Part: 39515
Manufacture: Cables To Go
Aztek SKU: 4367055

$208.35

VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.5815 seconds