5m Lc Lc Smf Fo Cable Dplx 9 125 26566

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
USD 31.25 OutOfStock
Free Shipping
26566
Suggested Retail $ 84.99
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $31.25
Product Availability Email Alert
Availability: Special Order
AZTEK SKU #: 102429
Condition: New
Specification
Email Page
5M LC LC SMF FO CBL DPLX 9/125
Get the performance you demand at a price that makes sense withc/125 singlemode fiber patch cords from Cables To Go. They provide high bandwidth and transmission rates and support longer distances, but are still cost effective. Perfect for use with today's high speed networks while providing headroom for tomorrow's higher bandwidth requirements.
Product Description Cables to Go patch cable - 16.4 ft
Type Patch cable
Technology Fiber optic
Type of Fiber Optics Singlemode
Length 16.4 ft
Core / Cladding Diameter 9 / 125 micron
Connector(s) 2 x LC single mode - male
Connector(s) (Other Side) 2 x LC single mode - male
Color Yellow
Manufacturer Warranty Limited lifetime warranty
General
Network Cable Type Patch cable
Technology Fiber optic
Type of Fiber Optics Singlemode
Jacket Material PVC
Core / Cladding Diameter 9 / 125 micron
Length 16.4 ft
Color Yellow
Connectivity
Connector(s) 2 x LC single mode - male
Connector(s) (Other Side) 2 x LC single mode - male
Manufacturer Warranty
Service
TBDIU
VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.7183 seconds