2m Cable Smf Patch Duplex Sc Lc 26260

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
USD 42.5 OutOfStock
26260
Suggested Retail $ 54.99
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $42.5
Product Availability Email Alert
Availability: Special Order
AZTEK SKU #: 156059
Condition: New
Specification
Email Page
2M CABLE SMF PATCH DUPLX SC LC
Get the performance you demand at a price that makes sense withc/125 singlemode fiber patch cords from Cables To Go. They provide high bandwidth and transmission rates and support longer distances, but are still cost effective. Perfect for use with today's high speed networks while providing headroom for tomorrow's higher bandwidth requirements.
Product Description Cables to Go patch cable - 6.6 ft
Type Patch cable
Technology Fiber optic
Type of Fiber Optics Singlemode
Length 6.6 ft
Connector(s) 2 x LC single mode - male
Connector(s) (Other Side) 2 x SC single mode - male
Package Type Retail
General
Network Cable Type Patch cable
Technology Fiber optic
Type of Fiber Optics Singlemode
Length 6.6 ft
Connectivity
Connector(s) 2 x LC single mode - male
Connector(s) (Other Side) 2 x SC single mode - male
Miscellaneous
Package Type Retail
TBDIU
VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.6911 seconds