10m Cable Smf Duplex Lc Lc Yellow 25977

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
USD 27.16 InStock
25977
In Stock 6
Suggested Retail $ 99.99
Price: $ 27.16
AZTEK SKU #: 408422
Condition: New
Specification
Email Page
10M CBL SMF DUPLX LC/LC YLW
Get the performance you demand at a price that makes sense withc/125 singlemode fiber patch cords from Cables To Go. They provide high bandwidth and transmission rates and support longer distances, but are still cost effective. Perfect for use with today's high speed networks while providing headroom for tomorrow's higher bandwidth requirements.
Product Description Cables to Go patch cable - 33 ft
Type Patch cable
Technology Fiber optic
Type of Fiber Optics Singlemode
Length 33 ft
Core / Cladding Diameter 9 / 125 micron
Connector(s) 2 x LC single mode - male
Connector(s) (Other Side) 2 x LC single mode - male
Color Yellow
Manufacturer Warranty Limited lifetime warranty
General
Network Cable Type Patch cable
Technology Fiber optic
Type of Fiber Optics Singlemode
Jacket Material PVC
Fiber Qty 2
Core / Cladding Diameter 9 / 125 micron
Length 33 ft
Color Yellow
Connectivity
Connector(s) 2 x LC single mode - male
Connector(s) (Other Side) 2 x LC single mode - male
Manufacturer Warranty
Service
ATDZUID
VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.1977 seconds