Refurbished 5m Patch Cable St St Duplex 9 125 Smf 25933

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
25933
Suggested Retail $ 4765.63
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $3812.50
Product Availability Email Alert
USD 3812.50 OutOfStock
AZTEK SKU #: 257979
Condition: Refurbished
Specification
Email Page
Product DescriptionC2G OS1 ST/ST Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - patch cable - 16.4 ft - yellow
TypePatch cable - OS1
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsSinglemode
Length16.4 ft
Core / Cladding Diameter9 / 125 micron
Connector(s)2 x ST single mode - male
Connector(s) (Other Side)2 x ST single mode - male
ColorYellow
Manufacturer WarrantyLimited lifetime warranty


Extended Specifications

General
Network Cable TypePatch cable - OS1
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsSinglemode
Jacket MaterialPVC
Fiber Qty2
Core / Cladding Diameter9 / 125 micron
Length16.4 ft
ColorYellow
Connectivity
Connector(s)2 x ST single mode - male
Connector(s) (Other Side)2 x ST single mode - male
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & SupportLimited lifetime warranty
38604
8M LC LC PLENUM RATED DUPLEX 625 125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE PATCH CABLE
Qty: Mfg Part: 38604
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 848204

$1250.00

20M LC SC DUPLEX 9 125 SINGLE MODE FIBER PATCH CABLE PATCH CABLE SC SINGLEMO
Qty: Mfg Part: 37472
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 848221

$34.70

30M SC SC DUPLEX 9 125 SINGLE MODE FIBER PATCH CABLE PATCH CABLE SC SINGLEMO
Qty: Mfg Part: 37493
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 848226

$107.50

9M LC ST PLENUM RATED DUPLEX 625 125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE PATCH CABLE
Qty: Mfg Part: 38621
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 851125

$218.75

6M ST ST PLENUM RATED DUPLEX 50 125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE PATCH CABLE
Qty: Mfg Part: 37880
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 848208

$1123.75

7M LC ST PLENUM RATED DUPLEX 50 125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE PATCH CABLE
Qty: Mfg Part: 37848
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 848216

$1437.50

4M LC SC PLENUM RATED DUPLEX 50 125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE PATCH CABLE
Qty: Mfg Part: 37838
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 827276

$6381.25

9M LC SC PLENUM RATED DUPLEX 50 125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE PATCH CABLE
Qty: Mfg Part: 37842
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 848220

$205.85

15M LC ST DUPLEX 9 125 SINGLE MODE FIBER PATCH CABLE PATCH CABLE ST SINGLE M
Qty: Mfg Part: 37484
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 848225

$186.25

4M LC LC DUPLEX 9 125 SINGLE MODE FIBER PATCH CABLE PATCH CABLE LC SINGLE MO
Qty: Mfg Part: 37460
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 848215

$28.75

VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.5936 seconds