Axiom Lc Lc Fiber Cable Hp Compatible 5m 221692 B22 221692-B22-AX

221692-B22-AX
Suggested Retail $ 80.00
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $23.13
Product Availability Email Alert
USD 23.13 OutOfStock
AZTEK SKU #: 1808177
Condition: New
Specification
Email Page
Network Cable TypeFiber optic cable
Cable TechnologyFiber Optic
Left Connector GenderMale
Right Connector GenderMale
Left Connector TypeLC
Right Connector TypeLC
Dimensions&Miscellaneous
Length16.404 feet
Service&Support
Service & Support TypeLimited Lifetime Warranty
UNSPSC Code
UNSPSC Code26121607

TBDIU
SFPH10GBCU5MAX
AXIOM 10GBASE CU SFP CABLE CISCO COMPATIBLE 5M SFP H10GB CU5M
Qty: Mfg Part: SFPH10GBCU5M-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 1808244

$132.50

100PCT HP COMPATIBLE FC SFP AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTIONS
Qty: Mfg Part: AJ717A-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 3783758

$790.00

100PCT ALCATEL COMPATIBLE 1000BASE SXSFP AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTIONS
Qty: Mfg Part: 300912557-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 3902043

$102.50

100PCT CISCO COMPATIBLE 10GBASE SR SFP AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTIONS
Qty: Mfg Part: SFP-10G-SR-X-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 3902045

$375.00

100PCT CISCO COMPATIBLE OC 12 STM 4 LR SFP AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTIONS
Qty: Mfg Part: ONSSI622L1-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 3931400

$751.25

100PCT JUNIPER COMPATIBLE 10GBASE USR SFP AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTIONS
Qty: Mfg Part: EXSFP10GEUSR-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 3899088

$343.75

Axiom SFP transceiver module fiber optic LC plug in module up to 6.2 miles 1310 nm for Cisco MDS 9509 Fibre Channel Director 9509 Multilayer Director 9513 Multilayer Director Axiom
Qty: Mfg Part: DSSFPFC8GLW-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 3783762

$470.00

AXIOM LI ION 4 CELL BATTERY 451 BBFX HJ8KP Axiom Memory Solutions
Qty: Mfg Part: 451-BBFX-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 4955614

$242.50

Axiom Memory 4 GB 2 x 2 GB DIMM 240 pin DDR2 667 MHz PC2 5300 Axiom
Qty: Mfg Part: AXCS-7815-I3-4G
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 3799231

$495.00

Axiom Memory 4 GB 2 x 2 GB DIMM 240 pin DDR2 ECC for Cisco 3925 3945 Axiom
Qty: Mfg Part: AXCS-3900-4GB
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 3783746

$593.75

VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 6.0178 seconds