Axiom Lc Lc Fiber Cable Hp Compatible 2m 221692 B21 221692-B21-AX

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
221692-B21-AX
Suggested Retail $ 58.00
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $28.75
Product Availability Email Alert
USD 28.75 OutOfStock
AZTEK SKU #: 1808176
Condition: New
Specification
Email Page
Network Cable TypeFiber optic cable
Cable TechnologyFiber Optic
Left Connector GenderMale
Right Connector GenderMale
Left Connector TypeLC
Right Connector TypeLC
Dimensions&Miscellaneous
Length6.562 feet
Service&Support
Service & Support TypeLimited Lifetime Warranty
UNSPSC Code
UNSPSC Code26121607

TBDIU
SFPH10GBCU3MAX
AXIOM 10GBASE CU SFP CABLE CISCO COMPATIBLE 3M SFP H10GB CU3M
Qty: Mfg Part: SFPH10GBCU3M-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 1808243

$87.50

100PCT CISCO COMPATIBLE SFP XCVR AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTIONS
Qty: Mfg Part: SFP-10G-LR-X-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 3928590

$508.75

Axiom SFP transceiver module fiber optic LC plug in module up to 6.2 miles 1310 nm for Cisco MDS 9509 Fibre Channel Director 9509 Multilayer Director 9513 Multilayer Director Axiom
Qty: Mfg Part: DSSFPFC8GLW-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 3783762

$470.00

AXIOM 25FT CAT5E 350MHZ PATCH CABLE NON-BOOTED (BLUE)
Qty: Mfg Part: C5ENB-B25-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 4534439

$26.25

Axiom Memory 32 GB LRDIMM 240 pin DDR3 1333 MHz PC3 10600 1.35 V buffered ECC Axiom
Qty: Mfg Part: AX50393293/1
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 3783745

$771.25

Axiom Memory 2 GB SO DIMM 204 pin DDR3 1333 MHz PC3 10600 unbuffered non ECC Axiom
Qty: Mfg Part: AXG27592077/1
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 3783902

$83.75

Axiom Memory 8 GB 2 x 4 GB DIMM 240 pin DDR2 533 MHz PC2 4200 registered ECC Axiom
Qty: Mfg Part: AXG12291949/2
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 3784075

$276.25

Axiom Memory 2 GB 2 x 1 GB DIMM 240 pin DDR2 800 MHz PC2 6400 unbuffered non ECC Axiom
Qty: Mfg Part: AXG17191384/2
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 3784056

$56.25

Axiom Memory 16 GB 2 x 8 GB FB DIMM 240 pin DDR2 667 MHz PC2 5300 fully buffered ECC Axiom
Qty: Mfg Part: AXG17991800/2
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 3783949

$513.75

Axiom Memory 12 GB 6 x 2 GB DIMM 240 pin DDR3 1066 MHz PC3 8500 unbuffered non ECC for HP Pavilion Elite m9650f Axiom
Qty: Mfg Part: AX23591683/6
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 4004704

$166.25

VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.5873 seconds