Axiom Sc Lc Fiber Cable Hp Compatible 30m 221691 B26 221691-B26-AX

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
221691-B26-AX
Suggested Retail $ 137.00
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $96.17
Product Availability Email Alert
USD 96.17 OutOfStock
AZTEK SKU #: 1808174
Condition: New
Specification
Email Page
Network Cable TypeFiber optic cable
Cable TechnologyFiber Optic
Left Connector GenderMale
Right Connector GenderMale
Left Connector TypeSC
Right Connector TypeLC
Dimensions&Miscellaneous
Length98.425 feet
Service&Support
Service & Support TypeLimited Lifetime Warranty
UNSPSC Code
UNSPSC Code26121607

TBDIU
ONSSI622L2AX
100PCT CISCO COMPATIBLE OC 12 STM 4 LR 2 SFP AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTIONS
Qty: Mfg Part: ONSSI622L2-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 3931401

$893.75

100PCT CISCO COMPATIBLE OC 12 STM 4 IR SFP AXIOM MEMORY SOLUTIONS
Qty: Mfg Part: ONSSI622I1-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 3931399

$686.25

Axiom SFP transceiver module fiber optic LC plug in module up to 6.2 miles 1310 nm for Cisco MDS 9509 Fibre Channel Director 9509 Multilayer Director 9513 Multilayer Director Axiom
Qty: Mfg Part: DSSFPFC8GLW-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 3783762

$470.00

AXIOM 7FT CAT5E 350MHZ PATCH CABLE MOLDE
Qty: Mfg Part: C5EMB-G7-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 4534347

$22.50

AXIOM 1FT CAT6 550MHZ PATCH CABLE NON-BOOTED (BLACK)
Qty: Mfg Part: C6NB-K1-AX
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 4534556

$23.75

Axiom Memory 2 GB DIMM 240 pin DDR2 667 MHz PC2 5300 registered ECC Axiom
Qty: Mfg Part: AXG16491053/1
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 3784047

$80.00

Axiom Memory 1 GB DIMM 240 pin DDR2 800 MHz PC2 6400 unbuffered ECC Axiom
Qty: Mfg Part: AXG17291385/1
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 3784053

$68.75

Axiom Memory 4 GB DIMM 240 pin DDR3L 1333 MHz PC3 10600 1.35 V unbuffered ECC Axiom
Qty: Mfg Part: AXG50993344/1
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 4054271

$85.00

Axiom Memory 32 GB LRDIMM 240 pin DDR3 1333 MHz PC3 10600 1.35 V buffered ECC Axiom
Qty: Mfg Part: AX50393293/1
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 3783745

$771.25

Axiom Memory 8 GB SO DIMM 204 pin DDR3 1600 MHz PC3 12800 unbuffered non ECC Axiom
Qty: Mfg Part: AXG27693240/1
Manufacture: AXIOM
Aztek SKU: 3783892

$84.11

VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.7147 seconds