Refurbished 8m Cable Smf Sc Sc Duplex 9 125 21763

21763
Suggested Retail $ 5132.81
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $4106.25
Product Availability Email Alert
USD 4106.25 OutOfStock
AZTEK SKU #: 336745
Condition: Refurbished
Specification
Email Page
Product DescriptionC2G SC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - network cable - 26 ft
TypeNetwork cable - OS1
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsSinglemode
Length26 ft
Connector(s)2 x SC single mode - male
Connector(s) (Other Side)2 x SC single mode - male
Package TypeRetail


Extended Specifications

General
Network Cable TypeNetwork cable - OS1
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsSinglemode
Jacket MaterialPVC
Length26 ft
Connectivity
Connector(s)2 x SC single mode - male
Connector(s) (Other Side)2 x SC single mode - male
Miscellaneous
Package TypeRetail
36210
CABLES TO GO 10M 10GB ST ST DUPLEX MM AQUA FIBER Cable
Qty: Mfg Part: 36210
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 808758

$855.00

CABLES TO GO 2M LC ST DUPLEX MM 625 PATCH CABLE PLENUM
Qty: Mfg Part: 37946
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 810055

$16.50

CABLES TO GO 2M LC LC DUPLEX 9 125SM FIBER CABLE BLUE
Qty: Mfg Part: 33366
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 1101181

$1156.25

3M CABLE LC SC 50 125 DUPLEX
Qty: Mfg Part: 33016
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 249263

$14.76

3M CABLE LC LC 50 125 DUPLEX
Qty: Mfg Part: 33029
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 249235

$18.83

1M Cable ST ST MMF DUPLEX 50 125
Qty: Mfg Part: 37430
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 2675093

$18.96

7M MMF CABLE LC LC DUPLEX 62 125
Qty: Mfg Part: 33111
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 348029

$17.62

7M CABLE MMF SC SC DUPLEX 62 125
Qty: Mfg Part: 09164
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 348571

$17.26

2M CABLE SMF PATCH DUPLEX SC SC
Qty: Mfg Part: 20455
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 156065

$19.05

3M CABLE SMF DUPLEX LC LC YELLOW
Qty: Mfg Part: 28758
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 408417

$19.73

VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.6554 seconds