Refurbished 8m Cable Smf Sc Sc Duplex 9 125 21763

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
21763
Suggested Retail $ 5132.81
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $4106.25
Product Availability Email Alert
USD 4106.25 OutOfStock
AZTEK SKU #: 336745
Condition: Refurbished
Specification
Email Page
Product DescriptionC2G SC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - network cable - 26 ft
TypeNetwork cable - OS1
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsSinglemode
Length26 ft
Connector(s)2 x SC single mode - male
Connector(s) (Other Side)2 x SC single mode - male
Package TypeRetail


Extended Specifications

General
Network Cable TypeNetwork cable - OS1
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsSinglemode
Jacket MaterialPVC
Length26 ft
Connectivity
Connector(s)2 x SC single mode - male
Connector(s) (Other Side)2 x SC single mode - male
Miscellaneous
Package TypeRetail
36210
CABLES TO GO 10M 10GB ST ST DUPLEX MM AQUA FIBER Cable
Qty: Mfg Part: 36210
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 808758

$855.00

CABLES TO GO 2M LC LC DUPLEX 9 125SM FIBER CABLE BLUE
Qty: Mfg Part: 33366
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 1101181

$1156.25

3M CABLE LC LC 50 125 DUPLEX
Qty: Mfg Part: 33029
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 249235

$18.82

3M CABLE SMF DUPLEX LC SC YELLOW
Qty: Mfg Part: 29920
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 408427

$20.97

8M CABLE MMF LC LC 50 125 DUPLEX
Qty: Mfg Part: 33034
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 401419

$158.75

3M SMF CABLE LC ST DUPLEX 9 125
Qty: Mfg Part: 37476
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 349019

$30.00

1M CABLE ST ST DUPLEX 9 125 SMF
Qty: Mfg Part: 29951
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 223024

$81.25

7M MMF CABLE LC LC DUPLEX 62 125
Qty: Mfg Part: 33111
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 348029

$20.38

2M CABLE SMF PATCH DUPLEX SC SC
Qty: Mfg Part: 20455
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 156065

$23.75

2M CABLE SMF PATCH DUPLEX ST LC
Qty: Mfg Part: 26262
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 156063

$687.50

VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.6661 seconds