Refurbished 8m Cable Smf Sc Sc Duplex 9 125 21763

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
USD 4106.25 OutOfStock
21763
Suggested Retail $ 5132.81
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $4106.25
Product Availability Email Alert
Availability: Special Order
AZTEK SKU #: 336745
Condition: Refurbished
Specification
Email Page
Product Description C2G SC/SC Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - network cable - 26 ft Type Network cable - OS1 Technology Fiber optic Type of Fiber Optics Singlemode Length 26 ft Connector(s) 2 x SC single mode - male Connector(s) (Other Side) 2 x SC single mode - male Package Type Retail

Extended Specifications General Network Cable Type Network cable - OS1 Technology Fiber optic Type of Fiber Optics Singlemode Jacket Material PVC Length 26 ft Connectivity Connector(s) 2 x SC single mode - male Connector(s) (Other Side) 2 x SC single mode - male Miscellaneous Package Type Retail
VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.9252 seconds