Refurbished 30m Sc Sc 10gb 50 125 Mm Cable Usa 21672

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
21672
Suggested Retail $ 11717.19
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $9373.75
Product Availability Email Alert
USD 9373.75 OutOfStock
AZTEK SKU #: 198927
Condition: Refurbished
Specification
Email Page
30M SC SC 10GB 50/125 MM CBL USA Get blazing-fast 10-Gigabit performance with laser-optimized 50/125 multimode fiber patch cords from Cables To Go. Laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) cables provide backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment while providing the performance headroom required to support laser light sources and 10-Gigabit applications.


Main Specifications
Product DescriptionCables to Go 10Gb - patch cable - 98 ft
TypePatch cable
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode
FeaturesPlenum , color coded connectors, Laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF)
Length98 ft
Core / Cladding Diameter50 / 125 micron
Connector(s)2 x SC multi-mode - male
Connector(s) (Other Side)2 x SC multi-mode - male
ColorAqua
Manufacturer WarrantyLimited lifetime warranty

General
Network Cable TypePatch cable
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode
Jacket MaterialPVC
Fiber Qty2
Core / Cladding Diameter50 / 125 micron
FeaturesPlenum , color coded connectors, Laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF)
Length98 ft
ColorAqua
Connectivity
Connector(s)2 x SC multi-mode - male
Connector(s) (Other Side)2 x SC multi-mode - male
Miscellaneous
Compliant StandardsRoHS, OFNR
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & SupportLimited lifetime warranty


TBDIU

10256
CABLES TO GO 12IN 22 PIN SATA DATA EXTENSION CABLE
Qty: Mfg Part: 10256
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 2841206

$272.50

CABLES TO GO 50FT CAT5E SHIELDED PATCH CABLE BLACK
Qty: Mfg Part: 28696
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 804471

$15.24

CABLES TO GO 1000FT 8C SILVER SATIN MOD 28AWG CABLE UL
Qty: Mfg Part: 27960
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 827403

$8125.00

CABLES TO GO 25FT RG58 BNC THINNET COAX CABLE
Qty: Mfg Part: 03188
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 804378

$30.00

CABLES TO GO 12PK 6IN VELCRO CABLE STRAPS BROWN
Qty: Mfg Part: 29860
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 804496

$137.50

CABLES TO GO 15FT HIGH SPEED INTERNET MODEM CABLE
Qty: Mfg Part: 28722
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 806049

$10.23

6 FEET Cable C2G SEL VGA VIDEO M M CABLES TO GO
Qty: Mfg Part: 50212
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 4063408

$8.40

CABLES TO GO 6 FEET DB9F TO DB25M HP PLOTTER SERIAL Cable
Qty: Mfg Part: 02817
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 825335

$5.09

CABLES TO GO 3FT VELOCITY DIGITAL AUDIO COAX CABLE
Qty: Mfg Part: 29114
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 810763

$10.00

CABLES TO GO 100FT HIGH SPEED INTERNET MODEM CABLE
Qty: Mfg Part: 28726
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 810270

$35.98

VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.4775 seconds