Refurbished 30m Sc Sc 10gb 50 125 Mm Cable Usa 21672

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
21672
Suggested Retail $ 11717.19
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $9373.75
Product Availability Email Alert
USD 9373.75 OutOfStock
AZTEK SKU #: 198927
Condition: Refurbished
Specification
Email Page
30M SC SC 10GB 50/125 MM CBL USA Get blazing-fast 10-Gigabit performance with laser-optimized 50/125 multimode fiber patch cords from Cables To Go. Laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) cables provide backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment while providing the performance headroom required to support laser light sources and 10-Gigabit applications.


Main Specifications
Product DescriptionCables to Go 10Gb - patch cable - 98 ft
TypePatch cable
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode
FeaturesPlenum , color coded connectors, Laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF)
Length98 ft
Core / Cladding Diameter50 / 125 micron
Connector(s)2 x SC multi-mode - male
Connector(s) (Other Side)2 x SC multi-mode - male
ColorAqua
Manufacturer WarrantyLimited lifetime warranty

General
Network Cable TypePatch cable
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode
Jacket MaterialPVC
Fiber Qty2
Core / Cladding Diameter50 / 125 micron
FeaturesPlenum , color coded connectors, Laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF)
Length98 ft
ColorAqua
Connectivity
Connector(s)2 x SC multi-mode - male
Connector(s) (Other Side)2 x SC multi-mode - male
Miscellaneous
Compliant StandardsRoHS, OFNR
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & SupportLimited lifetime warranty


TBDIU

50053
CABLES TO GO 36IN ATA133 EIDE FLAT RIBBON 2 DV CABLE
Qty: Mfg Part: 50053
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 804558

$373.75

CABLES TO GO 50FT 12AWG VELOCITY BULK SPEAKER CABLE
Qty: Mfg Part: 29172
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 808481

$25.48

CABLES TO GO 18IN MOLDED RND 2 DV EIDE CABLE UV BLUE
Qty: Mfg Part: 50020
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 804556

$2750.00

CABLES TO GO 15FT SOFTWARE RCA AUDIO VIDEO Cable
Qty: Mfg Part: 40088
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 827128

$2500.00

CABLES TO GO 10 FEET CAT5E CROSSOVER PATCH CABLE GREEN
Qty: Mfg Part: 26688
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 804600

$4.66

CABLES TO GO 2FT CAT5E ASSEMBLED PATCH CABLE BLUE
Qty: Mfg Part: 25151
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 1138937

$1.25

CABLES TO GO 3FT DB9 F F ALL LINES EXT Cable BEIGE
Qty: Mfg Part: 25217
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 826915

$3.08

CABLES TO GO 25FT CAT5E CROSSOVER PATCH CABLE ORANGE
Qty: Mfg Part: 24515
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 804445

$268.75

CABLES TO GO 14FT RJ12 6P6C MODULAR CABLE STRAIGHT
Qty: Mfg Part: 09600
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 807571

$2.59

CABLES TO GO 6 FEET DB9F TO DB25M HP PLOTTER SERIAL Cable
Qty: Mfg Part: 02817
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 825335

$5.19

VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.5398 seconds