Refurbished 20m Sc Sc 10gb 50 125 Mm Cable Usa 21671

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
21671
In Stock 1
Suggested Retail $ 409.38
Price: $ 327.50
AZTEK SKU #: 198922
Condition: Refurbished
Specification
Email Page
Product DescriptionC2G SC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - patch cable - 66 ft - aqua
TypePatch cable - OM3
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode
FeaturesPlenum , color coded connectors, Laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF)
Length66 ft
Core / Cladding Diameter50 / 125 micron
Connector(s)2 x SC multi-mode - male
Connector(s) (Other Side)2 x SC multi-mode - male
ColorAqua
Manufacturer WarrantyLimited lifetime warranty


Extended Specifications

General
Network Cable TypePatch cable - OM3
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode
Jacket MaterialPVC
Fiber Qty2
Core / Cladding Diameter50 / 125 micron
FeaturesPlenum , color coded connectors, Laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF)
Length66 ft
ColorAqua
Connectivity
Connector(s)2 x SC multi-mode - male
Connector(s) (Other Side)2 x SC multi-mode - male
Miscellaneous
Compliant StandardsRoHS, OFNR
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & SupportLimited lifetime warranty
29173
CABLES TO GO CABLES TO GO 100FT 12AWG VELOCITY BULK SPEAKER CABLE
Qty: Mfg Part: 29173
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 847138

$170.00

CABLES TO GO 25FT RG58 BNC THINNET COAX CABLE
Qty: Mfg Part: 03188
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 804378

$30.00

CABLES TO GO 7FT CAT5E CROSSOVER PATCH CABLE BLUE
Qty: Mfg Part: 24506
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 804597

$4.05

CABLES TO GO 20FT DB25M TO DB9F NULL MODEM Cable
Qty: Mfg Part: 03022
Manufacture: Cables To Go
Aztek SKU: 826987

$4993.75

CABLES TO GO 7FT RJ45 8P8C MOD CABLE STRAIGHT
Qty: Mfg Part: 02979
Manufacture: Cables To Go
Aztek SKU: 826896

$823.75

CABLES TO GO 50FT SOFTWARE F TYPE RG6 VIDEO Cable
Qty: Mfg Part: 29736
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 827351

$11356.25

CABLES TO GO 15FT RG58 BNC THINNET COAX CABLE
Qty: Mfg Part: 03186
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 804377

$148.75

CABLES TO GO 150FT SOFTWARE RCA VIDEO AUDIO Cable
Qty: Mfg Part: 29711
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 827421

$1071.25

CABLES TO GO 150FT SOFTWARE RCA COMPOSITE VIDEO Cable
Qty: Mfg Part: 29717
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 827408

$176.25

CABLES TO GO 100FT SOFTWARE DIGITAL COAX AUDIO Cable
Qty: Mfg Part: 29729
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 827392

$5672.50

VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.1923 seconds