Refurbished 20m Sc Sc 10gb 50 125 Mm Cable Usa 21671

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
USD 327.50 OutOfStock
21671
Suggested Retail $ 409.38
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $327.50
Product Availability Email Alert
Availability: Special Order
AZTEK SKU #: 198922
Condition: Refurbished
Specification
Email Page
Product Description C2G SC-SC 10Gb 50/125 OM3 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - patch cable - 66 ft - aqua Type Patch cable - OM3 Technology Fiber optic Type of Fiber Optics Multimode Features Plenum , color coded connectors, Laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) Length 66 ft Core / Cladding Diameter 50 / 125 micron Connector(s) 2 x SC multi-mode - male Connector(s) (Other Side) 2 x SC multi-mode - male Color Aqua Manufacturer Warranty Limited lifetime warranty

Extended Specifications General Network Cable Type Patch cable - OM3 Technology Fiber optic Type of Fiber Optics Multimode Jacket Material PVC Fiber Qty 2 Core / Cladding Diameter 50 / 125 micron Features Plenum , color coded connectors, Laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) Length 66 ft Color Aqua Connectivity Connector(s) 2 x SC multi-mode - male Connector(s) (Other Side) 2 x SC multi-mode - male Miscellaneous Compliant Standards RoHS, OFNR Manufacturer Warranty Service & Support Limited lifetime warranty
VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.8037 seconds