Refurbished 8m Cable St Sc Aqua Fiber 50 125 10gbit 30 Duplex 21652

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
21652
Suggested Retail $ 2985.94
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $2388.75
Product Availability Email Alert
USD 2388.75 OutOfStock
AZTEK SKU #: 955749
Condition: Refurbished
Specification
Email Page
Product DescriptionC2G USA-Made 10 Gb SC/ST Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - patch cable - 26 ft - aqua
TypePatch cable - OM3
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode
FeaturesLaser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF)
Length26 ft
Core / Cladding Diameter50 / 125 micron
Connector(s)2 x ST multi-mode - male
Connector(s) (Other Side)2 x SC multi-mode - male
ColorAqua
Manufacturer WarrantyLimited lifetime warranty


Extended Specifications

General
Network Cable TypePatch cable - OM3
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode
Jacket MaterialPVC
Fiber Qty2
Core / Cladding Diameter50 / 125 micron
FeaturesLaser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF)
Length26 ft
ColorAqua
Connectivity
Connector(s)2 x ST multi-mode - male
Connector(s) (Other Side)2 x SC multi-mode - male
Miscellaneous
Compliant StandardsRoHS, OFNR
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & SupportLimited lifetime warranty
33048
5M CABLE MMF LC LC DUPLEX 50 125 10GBIT AQUA FIBER
Qty: Mfg Part: 33048
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 526256

$17.28

10M CABLE MMF DUPLEX 50 125 LC LC 10GBIT
Qty: Mfg Part: 33050
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 565142

$24.27

3M CABLE FIBER DUPLEX 50 125 LC SC
Qty: Mfg Part: 33053
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 407450

$18.31

FIBER PATCH CABLE LC SC DUPLEX MM 1M RED
Qty: Mfg Part: 37236
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 810400

$33.75

3M LC LC DUPLEX 50 125 FIBER CABLE RED
Qty: Mfg Part: 37377
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 494452

$21.91

2M LC LC DUPLEX 50 125 FIBER CABLE RED
Qty: Mfg Part: 37376
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 494447

$46.25

FIBER PATCH CABLE LC SC DUPLEX MM 2M RED
Qty: Mfg Part: 37237
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 810397

$11.31

FIBER PATCH CABLE SC SC DUPLEX MM 1M RED
Qty: Mfg Part: 37174
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 810401

$14.79

FIBER PATCH CABLE LC SC DUPLEX MM 2M GREEN
Qty: Mfg Part: 37232
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 810398

$5008.75

FIBER PATCH CABLE LC SC DUPLEX MM 1M GREEN
Qty: Mfg Part: 37231
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 852741

$561.25

VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.8715 seconds