Refurbished 10 Gb Lc/sc Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (10 Meters, Aqua) 21624

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
21624
Suggested Retail $ 2810.94
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $2248.75
Product Availability Email Alert
USD 2248.75 OutOfStock
AZTEK SKU #: 581985
Condition: Refurbished
Specification
Email Page
Product DescriptionC2G USA-Made 10 Gb LC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - patch cable - 33 ft - aqua
TypePatch cable - OM3
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode
FeaturesLaser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF)
Length33 ft
Core / Cladding Diameter50 / 125 micron
Connector(s)2 x LC multi-mode - male
Connector(s) (Other Side)2 x SC multi-mode - male
ColorAqua
Manufacturer WarrantyLimited lifetime warranty


Extended Specifications

General
Network Cable TypePatch cable - OM3
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode
Jacket MaterialPVC
Fiber Qty2
Core / Cladding Diameter50 / 125 micron
FeaturesLaser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF)
Length33 ft
ColorAqua
Connectivity
Connector(s)2 x LC multi-mode - male
Connector(s) (Other Side)2 x SC multi-mode - male
Miscellaneous
Compliant StandardsRoHS, OFNR
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & SupportLimited lifetime warranty
33038
LC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE (15 METERS, ORANGE
Qty: Mfg Part: 33038
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 249255

$26.79

8M LC/LC MULTIMODE DUPLEX 62/125 FIBER PATCH CABLE
Qty: Mfg Part: 33176
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 346861

$17.84

4M LC ST DUPLEX MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE 625 125 ORANGE
Qty: Mfg Part: 33201
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 784720

$18.43

C2G Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable - Fiber optic cable - LC multi-mode (M) - SC multi-mode (M) - 19.7 ft - 50 / 125 micron - OM3 - aqua C2G Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable
Qty: Mfg Part: 01125
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 4807217

$18.34

20M LC SC DUPLEX 9 125 SINGLE MODE FIBER PATCH CABLE PATCH CABLE SC SINGLEMO
Qty: Mfg Part: 37472
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 848221

$30.83

C2G/Legrand LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 16.4 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - orange C2G/
Qty: Mfg Part: 11131
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 9411115

$17.39

10M MULTIMODE 50 125 DUPLEX FIBER PATCH CABLE LC SC
Qty: Mfg Part: 50FIBLCSC10
Manufacture: STARTECH
Aztek SKU: 2828507

$16.35

40FT DUPLEX MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE 50 125 LC LC
Qty: Mfg Part: N520-12M
Manufacture: TRIPP LITE
Aztek SKU: 1092449

$19.14

C2G LC-LC 40/100Gb 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 13 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua C2G LC-LC 40/100Gb 50/12
Qty: Mfg Part: 01000
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 4807193

$26.14

C2G LC-LC 40/100Gb 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 16.4 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua C2G LC-LC 40/100Gb 50/
Qty: Mfg Part: 01001
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 4630926

$26.68

VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 3.1143 seconds