Refurbished 10 Gb Lc/sc Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (10 Meters, Aqua) 21624

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
21624
Suggested Retail $ 2810.94
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $2248.75
Product Availability Email Alert
USD 2248.75 OutOfStock
AZTEK SKU #: 581985
Condition: Refurbished
Specification
Email Page
Product DescriptionC2G USA-Made 10 Gb LC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - patch cable - 33 ft - aqua
TypePatch cable - OM3
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode
FeaturesLaser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF)
Length33 ft
Core / Cladding Diameter50 / 125 micron
Connector(s)2 x LC multi-mode - male
Connector(s) (Other Side)2 x SC multi-mode - male
ColorAqua
Manufacturer WarrantyLimited lifetime warranty


Extended Specifications

General
Network Cable TypePatch cable - OM3
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode
Jacket MaterialPVC
Fiber Qty2
Core / Cladding Diameter50 / 125 micron
FeaturesLaser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF)
Length33 ft
ColorAqua
Connectivity
Connector(s)2 x LC multi-mode - male
Connector(s) (Other Side)2 x SC multi-mode - male
Miscellaneous
Compliant StandardsRoHS, OFNR
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & SupportLimited lifetime warranty
37838
4M LC SC PLENUM RATED DUPLEX 50 125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE PATCH CABLE
Qty: Mfg Part: 37838
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 827276

$6381.25

9M LC LC PLENUM RATED DUPLEX 50 125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE PATCH CABLE
Qty: Mfg Part: 37834
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 827321

$8165.00

C2G LC SC Duplex 50 125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
Qty: Mfg Part: 33020
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 3405813

$91.25

6M USA MADE SC ST DUPLEX 50 125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE ORANGE
Qty: Mfg Part: 14550
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 2826323

$138.75

C2G OM2 LC/ST Plenum-Rated Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) - ST multi-mode (M) - 16.4 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM2 - plenum - orange C2G O
Qty: Mfg Part: 37968
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 4446356

$4993.75

20M LC SC DUPLEX 9 125 SINGLE MODE FIBER PATCH CABLE PATCH CABLE SC SINGLEMO
Qty: Mfg Part: 37472
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 848221

$34.70

C2G/Legrand LC-ST 62.5/125 OM1 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable (TAA Compliant) - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) to ST multi-mode (M) - 16.4 ft - fiber optic - 62.5 / 125 micron - OM1 - orange C2G/
Qty: Mfg Part: 11131
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 9411115

$17.39

C2G LC-LC 40/100Gb 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 13 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua C2G LC-LC 40/100Gb 50/12
Qty: Mfg Part: 01000
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 4807193

$26.14

C2G LC-LC 40/100Gb 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 3.3 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua C2G LC-LC 40/100Gb 50/1
Qty: Mfg Part: 00997
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 4807194

$21.18

C2G LC-LC 40/100Gb 50/125 OM4 Duplex Multimode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Patch cable - LC multi-mode (M) - LC multi-mode (M) - 16.4 ft - fiber optic - 50 / 125 micron - OM4 - aqua C2G LC-LC 40/100Gb 50/
Qty: Mfg Part: 01001
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 4630926

$26.68

VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.7132 seconds