Refurbished 10 Gb Lc/sc Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (10 Meters, Aqua) 21624

21624
Suggested Retail $ 2810.94
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $2248.75
Product Availability Email Alert
USD 2248.75 OutOfStock
AZTEK SKU #: 581985
Condition: Refurbished
Specification
Email Page
Product DescriptionC2G USA-Made 10 Gb LC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - patch cable - 33 ft - aqua
TypePatch cable - OM3
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode
FeaturesLaser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF)
Length33 ft
Core / Cladding Diameter50 / 125 micron
Connector(s)2 x LC multi-mode - male
Connector(s) (Other Side)2 x SC multi-mode - male
ColorAqua
Manufacturer WarrantyLimited lifetime warranty


Extended Specifications

General
Network Cable TypePatch cable - OM3
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode
Jacket MaterialPVC
Fiber Qty2
Core / Cladding Diameter50 / 125 micron
FeaturesLaser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF)
Length33 ft
ColorAqua
Connectivity
Connector(s)2 x LC multi-mode - male
Connector(s) (Other Side)2 x SC multi-mode - male
Miscellaneous
Compliant StandardsRoHS, OFNR
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & SupportLimited lifetime warranty
33039
LC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE (20 METERS, ORANGE)
Qty: Mfg Part: 33039
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 283720

$70.00

LC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE (15 METERS, ORANGE
Qty: Mfg Part: 33038
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 249255

$26.79

4M LC LC PLENUM RATED DUPLEX 625 125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE PATCH CABLE
Qty: Mfg Part: 38601
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 848197

$133.75

9M LC SC PLENUM RATED DUPLEX 625 125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE PATCH CABLE
Qty: Mfg Part: 38613
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 848207

$1873.75

9M SC SC PLENUM RATED DUPLEX 50 125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE PATCH CABLE
Qty: Mfg Part: 37870
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 827267

$71.25

6M ST ST PLENUM RATED DUPLEX 50 125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE PATCH CABLE
Qty: Mfg Part: 37880
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 848208

$1123.75

7M LC LC PLENUM RATED DUPLEX 50 125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE PATCH CABLE
Qty: Mfg Part: 37832
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 848218

$515.00

C2G LC SC Duplex 50 125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable
Qty: Mfg Part: 33020
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 3405813

$436.25

5M FDDI ST DUPLEX 62.5 125 MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE ORANGE
Qty: Mfg Part: 09181
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 3509958

$1562.50

4M LC ST DUPLEX MULTIMODE FIBER PATCH CABLE 625 125 ORANGE
Qty: Mfg Part: 33201
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 784720

$18.44

VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.6908 seconds