Refurbished 10 Gb Lc/sc Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (10 Meters, Aqua) 21624

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
USD 2248.75 OutOfStock
21624
Suggested Retail $ 2810.94
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $2248.75
Product Availability Email Alert
Availability: Special Order
AZTEK SKU #: 581985
Condition: Refurbished
Specification
Email Page
Product Description C2G USA-Made 10 Gb LC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - patch cable - 33 ft - aqua Type Patch cable - OM3 Technology Fiber optic Type of Fiber Optics Multimode Features Laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) Length 33 ft Core / Cladding Diameter 50 / 125 micron Connector(s) 2 x LC multi-mode - male Connector(s) (Other Side) 2 x SC multi-mode - male Color Aqua Manufacturer Warranty Limited lifetime warranty

Extended Specifications General Network Cable Type Patch cable - OM3 Technology Fiber optic Type of Fiber Optics Multimode Jacket Material PVC Fiber Qty 2 Core / Cladding Diameter 50 / 125 micron Features Laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) Length 33 ft Color Aqua Connectivity Connector(s) 2 x LC multi-mode - male Connector(s) (Other Side) 2 x SC multi-mode - male Miscellaneous Compliant Standards RoHS, OFNR Manufacturer Warranty Service & Support Limited lifetime warranty
VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.7124 seconds