Refurbished 20m Usa 10gb Lc Lc Duplex 50 125 Mmf Patch Cable 21611

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
USD 562.50 OutOfStock
21611
Suggested Retail $ 703.13
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $562.50
Product Availability Email Alert
Availability: Special Order
AZTEK SKU #: 258599
Condition: Refurbished
Specification
Email Page
20M USA 10GB LC/LC DUPLX 50/125 MMF PATCH CBL
Get blazing-fast 10-Gigabit performance with Laser-Optimizedζ/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cords from Cables To Go. Laser-Optimized Multimode Fiber (LOMMF) cables provide backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment while providing the performance headroom required to support laser light sources and 10-Gigabit applications.
Product Description Cables to Go USA 10Gb - patch cable - 66 ft
Type Patch cable
Technology Fiber optic
Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
Features Laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF)
Length 66 ft
Core / Cladding Diameter 50 / 125 micron
Connector(s) 2 x LC multi-mode - male
Connector(s) (Other Side) 2 x LC multi-mode - male
Compliant Standards OM3
Color Aqua
Manufacturer Warranty Limited lifetime warranty
General
Network Cable Type Patch cable
Technology Fiber optic
Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
Jacket Material PVC
Fiber Qty 2
Core / Cladding Diameter 50 / 125 micron
Features Laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF)
Length 66 ft
Color Aqua
Connectivity
Connector(s) 2 x LC multi-mode - male
Connector(s) (Other Side) 2 x LC multi-mode - male
Miscellaneous
Compliant Standards OM3 , RoHS, OFNR
Manufacturer Warranty
Service
TBDIU
VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 1.0890 seconds