8m Usa 10gb Lc Lc Duplex 50 125 Mmf Patch Cable 21607

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
USD 310.00 OutOfStock
21607
Suggested Retail $ 387.5
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $310.00
Product Availability Email Alert
Availability: Special Order
AZTEK SKU #: 258552
Condition: New
Specification
Email Page
8M USA 10GB LC/LC DUPLX 50/125 MMF PATCH CBL Get blazing-fast 10-Gigabit performance with laser-optimized 50/125 multimode fiber patch cords from Cables To Go. Laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) cables provide backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment while providing the performance headroom required to support laser light sources and 10-Gigabit applications.   Product DescriptionCables to Go USA 10Gb - patch cable - 26 ft TypePatch cable TechnologyFiber optic Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode FeaturesLaser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) Length26 ft Core / Cladding Diameter50 / 125 micron Connector(s)2 x LC multi-mode - male Connector(s) (Other Side)2 x LC multi-mode - male Compliant StandardsOM3 ColorAqua Manufacturer WarrantyLimited lifetime warranty General Network Cable TypePatch cable TechnologyFiber optic Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode Jacket MaterialPVC Fiber Qty2 Core / Cladding Diameter50 / 125 micron FeaturesLaser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) Length26 ft ColorAqua Connectivity Connector(s)2 x LC multi-mode - male Connector(s) (Other Side)2 x LC multi-mode - male Miscellaneous Compliant StandardsOM3 , RoHS, OFNR Manufacturer Warranty Service & SupportLimited lifetime warranty

TBDIU
VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 1.5081 seconds