2m Cable Smf Patch Duplex Sc Sc 20455

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
USD 20.80 InStock
20455
In Stock 2
Suggested Retail $ 59.99
Price: $ 20.80
AZTEK SKU #: 156065
Condition: New
Specification
Email Page
2M CABLE SMF PATCH DUPLX SC SC Get the performance you demand at a price that makes sense withc/125 singlemode fiber patch cords from Cables To Go. They provide high bandwidth and transmission rates and support longer distances, but are still cost effective. Perfect for use with today's high speed networks while providing headroom for tomorrow's higher bandwidth requirements. Product Description Cables to Go patch cable - 6.6 ft Type Patch cable Type of Fiber Optics Singlemode Length 6.6 ft Connector(s) 2 x SC single mode - male Connector(s) (Other Side) 2 x SC single mode - male Package Type Retail Manufacturer Warranty Limited lifetime warranty General Network Cable Type Patch cable Type of Fiber Optics Singlemode Length 6.6 ft Connectivity Connector(s) 2 x SC single mode - male Connector(s) (Other Side) 2 x SC single mode - male Miscellaneous Package Type Retail Manufacturer Warranty Service TBDIU
VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.2919 seconds