Refurbished 5m Cable Sc Sc Duplex 9 125 Smf Patch 16816

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
USD 1243.75 OutOfStock
16816
Suggested Retail $ 1554.69
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $1243.75
Product Availability Email Alert
Availability: Special Order
AZTEK SKU #: 564844
Condition: Refurbished
Specification
Email Page
5M CBL SC SC DUPLX 9/125 SMF PATCH Get the performance you demand at a price that makes sense with 9/125 singlemode fiber patch cords from Cables To Go. They provide high bandwidth and transmission rates and support longer distances, but are still cost effective. Perfect for use with today's high speed networks while providing headroom for tomorrow's higher bandwidth requirements.   Product DescriptionCables to Go patch cable - 16.4 ft TypePatch cable TechnologyFiber optic Type of Fiber OpticsSinglemode Length16.4 ft Core / Cladding Diameter9 / 125 micron Connector(s)2 x SC single mode - male Connector(s) (Other Side)2 x SC single mode - male ColorYellow Manufacturer WarrantyLimited lifetime warranty General Network Cable TypePatch cable TechnologyFiber optic Type of Fiber OpticsSinglemode Jacket MaterialPVC Core / Cladding Diameter9 / 125 micron Length16.4 ft ColorYellow Connectivity Connector(s)2 x SC single mode - male Connector(s) (Other Side)2 x SC single mode - male Manufacturer Warranty Service & SupportLimited lifetime warranty

TBDIU
VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.8177 seconds