Refurbished Brocade Standard Ifcp Firmware 1602

1602
Suggested Retail $ 4511.54
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $2738.03
Product Availability Email Alert
USD 2738.03 OutOfStock
AZTEK SKU #: 3400323
Condition: Refurbished
Specification
Email Page
Product DescriptionBrocade Standard iFCP Firmware - upgrade license
CategoryOnline & appliance based services
SubcategoryOnline & appliance based services - appliance software
License TypeUpgrade license
License Qty1 switch
License PricingStandard


Extended Specifications

General
CategoryOnline & appliance based services
SubcategoryOnline & appliance based services - appliance software
Software
License TypeUpgrade license
License Qty1 switch
License PricingStandard
XBR000172
Brocade SFP mini GBIC transceiver module plug in module up to 6.2 miles pack of 8 for Brocade 300 51XX 53XX DCX Backbone DCX 4S Encryption SAN Switch SilkWorm 48000 Brocade
Qty: Mfg Part: XBR-000172
Manufacture: BROCADE
Aztek SKU: 4004774

$12022.93

Brocade - QSFP+ transceiver module - 40 Gigabit Ethernet - 10GBase-SR, 40GBASE-SR4 - MTP/MPO multi-mode - up to 492 ft - 840-860 nm (pack of 8) Brocade
Qty: Mfg Part: 40G-QSFP-SR4-8
Manufacture: BROCADE
Aztek SKU: 9483385

$9482.14

Brocade SFP mini GBIC transceiver module Fibre Channel plug in module up to 6.2 miles pack of 8 Brocade
Qty: Mfg Part: XBR-000157
Manufacture: BROCADE
Aztek SKU: 4004771

$10268.94

1000W DC P S FOR ICX6610 EXHAUST AIRFLOW BROCADE COMMUNICATION SYSTEMS
Qty: Mfg Part: RPS16DC-E
Manufacture: BROCADE
Aztek SKU: 3801931

$751.56

ICX7000-EPS4000 920W PSU Brocade Communication Systems
Qty: Mfg Part: RPS17
Manufacture: BROCADE
Aztek SKU: 4834731

$1053.20

48PT POE+ 8X1G SFP+ Brocade Communication Systems
Qty: Mfg Part: ICX7250-48P
Manufacture: BROCADE
Aztek SKU: 4821474

$3216.22

24PT POE+ 8X1G SFP+ Brocade Communication Systems
Qty: Mfg Part: ICX7250-24P
Manufacture: BROCADE
Aztek SKU: 4821414

$1853.29

BROCADE SFP 16G SOFTWARE 57 0000088 01 16GB
Qty: Mfg Part: 57-0000088-01
Manufacture: BROCADE
Aztek SKU: 2883282

$686.17

24PT 8X1G SFP+ Brocade Communication Systems
Qty: Mfg Part: ICX7250-24
Manufacture: BROCADE
Aztek SKU: 4821673

$1474.03

48PT 8X1G SFP+ Brocade Communication Systems
Qty: Mfg Part: ICX7250-48
Manufacture: BROCADE
Aztek SKU: 4821671

$2244.44

VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 1.2157 seconds