Refurbished Real Time Loc System For Wm3600 15716

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
15716
Suggested Retail $ 17495.00
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $4373.75
Product Availability Email Alert
USD 4373.75 OutOfStock
AZTEK SKU #: 677092
Condition: Refurbished
Specification
Email Page
Product DescriptionExtreme Networks Real Time Location System Feature - license
Product TypeLicense ( upgrade license )
License Qty1 device
Designed ForSummit WM3600 WLAN controller


Extended Specifications

General
Product TypeLicense ( upgrade license )
Hardware License
License Qty1 device
Compatibility Information
Designed ForExtreme Networks Summit WM3600 WLAN controller
15719
64 AP CAPACITY LICENSE FOR WM3600
Qty: Mfg Part: 15719
Manufacture: EXTREME
Aztek SKU: 606753

$8344.00

EPS C EXT POWER SYSTEM CHASIS
Qty: Mfg Part: 10912
Manufacture: EXTREME
Aztek SKU: 461860

$623.75

Extreme Networks - Power supply ( plug-in module ) - AC 110/220 V - 2500 Watt - for P/N: 48001 Extreme Networks
Qty: Mfg Part: 48011
Manufacture: EXTREME
Aztek SKU: 9216253

$1799.43

Extreme Networks - Power cable - SAA AS 3112 (M) to IEC 60320 C13 - AC 250 V - 10 A - straight connector - Australia Extreme Networks
Qty: Mfg Part: 10036
Manufacture: EXTREME
Aztek SKU: 9744490

$1686.25

Extreme Networks - Power cable - CEE 7/7 (SCHUKO) (M) to IEC 60320 C13 - AC 250 V - 10 A - straight connector - Europe Extreme Networks
Qty: Mfg Part: 10033
Manufacture: EXTREME
Aztek SKU: 9424108

$11.49

Extreme Networks - SFP (mini-GBIC) transceiver module - Gigabit Ethernet - 1000Base-BX-D - LC single-mode - up to 24.9 miles - 1490 (TX) / 1310 (RX) nm Extreme Networks
Qty: Mfg Part: MGBIC-BX40-D
Manufacture: EXTREME
Aztek SKU: 9478601

$2284.54

Extreme Networks - QSFP+ transceiver module - 10 Gigabit Ethernet - SFP+ Extreme Networks
Qty: Mfg Part: QSFP-SFPP-ADPT
Manufacture: EXTREME
Aztek SKU: 9410755

$157.03

Extreme Networks - Network cable - SFP+ (M) to QSFP+ (M) - 6.6 ft Extreme Networks
Qty: Mfg Part: 10203
Manufacture: EXTREME
Aztek SKU: 9053559

$829.23

Extreme Networks - Network cable - QSFP+ (M) - SFP+ (M) - 3.3 ft Extreme Networks
Qty: Mfg Part: 10202
Manufacture: EXTREME
Aztek SKU: 4631192

$690.63

Extreme Networks - Network adapter - 10 GigE - for P/N: PV-A-300 Extreme Networks
Qty: Mfg Part: PV-A-300-10G-UG
Manufacture: EXTREME
Aztek SKU: 9218622

$3809.14

VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.9899 seconds