Refurbished 2m Cable Smf Sc St Duplex 9 125 15289

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
USD 10187.50 OutOfStock
15289
Suggested Retail $ 12734.38
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $10187.50
Product Availability Email Alert
Availability: Special Order
AZTEK SKU #: 199838
Condition: Refurbished
Specification
Email Page
2M CBL SMF SC ST DUPLX 9/125 Cables To Go is an industry leader at delivering the highest quality connectivity products and services to its customers. All cabling solutions from Cables To Go are geared to meet the growing demands placed on today's systems and company infrastructures. Cables To Go offers high quality products at the most competitive price. Purchase cabling solutions developed by Cables To Go and you'll experience no compatibility problems with your equipment!   Product DescriptionCables to Go patch cable - 6.6 ft TypePatch cable TechnologyFiber optic Type of Fiber OpticsSinglemode Length6.6 ft Connector(s)2 x SC single mode - male Connector(s) (Other Side)2 x ST single mode - male General Network Cable TypePatch cable TechnologyFiber optic Type of Fiber OpticsSinglemode Length6.6 ft Connectivity Connector(s)2 x SC single mode - male Connector(s) (Other Side)2 x ST single mode - male

TBDIU
VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.7663 seconds