Refurbished Marknet N8030 Fiber Ethernet Psvr 14S0220

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
USD 1092.50 OutOfStock
14S0220
Suggested Retail $ 1365.63
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $1092.50
Product Availability Email Alert
Availability: Special Order
AZTEK SKU #: 306518
Condition: Refurbished
Specification
Email Page
MARKNET N8030 FIBER ETH PSVR
Lexmark delivers high-powered solutions, services and supplies that meet or exceed the needs of customers ranging from the small office to the large corporate enterprise. Years of printing industry leadership, coupled with a close relationship with its customers, allow Lexmark to develop high-quality, easy-to-use business products and services.
*
MAIN SPECIFICATIONS
Product Description Lexmark MarkNet N8030 - print server
Device Type Print server
Form Factor Plug-in module
Cabling Type Ethernet 100Base-FX
Data Link Protocol Fast Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate 100 Mbps
General
Device Type Print server
Form Factor Plug-in module
Networking
Connectivity Technology Wired
Cabling Type Ethernet 100Base-FX
Data Link Protocol Fast Ethernet
Data Transfer Rate 100 Mbps
Expansion / Connectivity
Interfaces 1 x network - Ethernet 100Base-FX - ST multi-mode x 2
Compatible Slots 1 x expansion slot
TBDIU
VoipOver
FeedBack