Refurbished 30m Cable Smf St St Duplex 9 125 Usa 14442

14442
Suggested Retail $ 1328.13
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $1062.50
Product Availability Email Alert
USD 1062.50 OutOfStock
AZTEK SKU #: 199850
Condition: Refurbished
Specification
Email Page
Product DescriptionC2G ST-ST 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable (USA-Made) - patch cable - 98 ft - yellow
TypePatch cable - OS1
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsSinglemode
Length98 ft
Core / Cladding Diameter9 / 125 micron
Connector(s)2 x ST single mode - male
Connector(s) (Other Side)2 x ST single mode - male
ColorYellow
Manufacturer WarrantyLimited lifetime warranty


Extended Specifications

General
Network Cable TypePatch cable - OS1
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsSinglemode
Jacket MaterialPVC
Fiber Qty2
Core / Cladding Diameter9 / 125 micron
Length98 ft
ColorYellow
Connectivity
Connector(s)2 x ST single mode - male
Connector(s) (Other Side)2 x ST single mode - male
Miscellaneous
Compliant StandardsRoHS, OFNR
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & SupportLimited lifetime warranty
36210
CABLES TO GO 10M 10GB ST ST DUPLEX MM AQUA FIBER Cable
Qty: Mfg Part: 36210
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 808758

$855.00

CABLES TO GO 2M LC LC DUPLEX 9 125SM FIBER CABLE BLUE
Qty: Mfg Part: 33366
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 1101181

$1156.25

CABLES TO GO 2M LC ST DUPLEX MM 625 PATCH CABLE PLENUM
Qty: Mfg Part: 37946
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 810055

$16.50

3M CABLE LC LC 50 125 DUPLEX
Qty: Mfg Part: 33029
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 249235

$18.83

3M CABLE LC SC 50 125 DUPLEX
Qty: Mfg Part: 33016
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 249263

$14.76

1M CABLE ST ST DUPLEX 9 125 SMF
Qty: Mfg Part: 29951
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 223024

$17.03

6M MMF CABLE LC LC DUPLEX 62 125
Qty: Mfg Part: 33109
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 247097

$23.75

COUPLER Cable LC LC MMF DUPLEX
Qty: Mfg Part: 53483
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 2772569

$475.00

2M CABLE SMF PATCH DUPLEX SC SC
Qty: Mfg Part: 20455
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 156065

$19.05

4M CABLE MMF ST ST DUPLEX 62 125
Qty: Mfg Part: 05578
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 250320

$812.50

VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.6030 seconds