Refurbished 15m Cable Smf St St Duplex 9 125 Usa 14440

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
14440
Suggested Retail $ 2928.13
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $2342.5
Product Availability Email Alert
USD 2342.5 OutOfStock
AZTEK SKU #: 199844
Condition: Refurbished
Specification
Email Page
Product DescriptionC2G USA-Made ST/ST Duplex 9/125 Single Mode Fiber Patch Cable - patch cable - 49 ft - yellow
TypePatch cable - OS1
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsSinglemode
Length49 ft
Core / Cladding Diameter9 / 125 micron
Connector(s)2 x ST single mode - male
Connector(s) (Other Side)2 x ST single mode - male
ColorYellow
Manufacturer WarrantyLimited lifetime warranty


Extended Specifications

General
Network Cable TypePatch cable - OS1
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsSinglemode
Jacket MaterialPVC
Fiber Qty2
Core / Cladding Diameter9 / 125 micron
Length49 ft
ColorYellow
Connectivity
Connector(s)2 x ST single mode - male
Connector(s) (Other Side)2 x ST single mode - male
Miscellaneous
Compliant StandardsRoHS, OFNR
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & SupportLimited lifetime warranty
33016
3M CABLE LC SC 50 125 DUPLEX
Qty: Mfg Part: 33016
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 249263

$14.76

3M CABLE LC LC 50 125 DUPLEX
Qty: Mfg Part: 33029
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 249235

$18.82

3M CABLE SMF DUPLEX LC SC YELLOW
Qty: Mfg Part: 29920
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 408427

$20.97

1M SC SC DUPLEX 50 125 MMF Cable
Qty: Mfg Part: 33001
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 252862

$36.25

7M CABLE MMF SC SC DUPLEX 62 125
Qty: Mfg Part: 09164
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 348571

$9450.00

7M CABLE MMF LC LC 50 125 DUPLEX
Qty: Mfg Part: 33033
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 401413

$435.00

7M MMF CABLE LC LC DUPLEX 62 125
Qty: Mfg Part: 33111
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 348029

$20.38

2M CABLE SMF PATCH DUPLEX LC LC
Qty: Mfg Part: 26264
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 156064

$18.93

3M CABLE SMF DUPLEX LC LC YELLOW
Qty: Mfg Part: 28758
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 408417

$19.73

2M CABLE SMF PATCH DUPLEX SC LC
Qty: Mfg Part: 26260
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 156059

$20.26

VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.8845 seconds