Refurbished 6m Cable Smf Lc Sc Duplex 9 125 Usa 14420

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
USD 1875.00 InStock
14420
In Stock 1
Suggested Retail $ 2343.75
Price: $ 1875.00
AZTEK SKU #: 199868
Condition: Refurbished
Specification
Email Page
6M CBL SMF LC SC DUPLX 9/125 USA
This product is the 9/125 single-mode duplex fiber patch cable. It provides high bandwidth and transmission rate and supports longer distances, but is still costs effective. The product is perfect for use with high speed networks while providing headroom for higher bandwidth requirements.
*
MAIN SPECIFICATIONS
Product Description Cables to Go USA - patch cable - 19.7 ft
Type Patch cable
Technology Fiber optic
Type of Fiber Optics Singlemode
Length 19.7 ft
Core / Cladding Diameter 9 / 125 micron
Connector(s) 2 x LC single mode - male
Connector(s) (Other Side) 2 x SC single mode - male
Color Yellow
Manufacturer Warranty Limited lifetime warranty
General
Network Cable Type Patch cable
Technology Fiber optic
Type of Fiber Optics Singlemode
Jacket Material PVC
Fiber Qty 2
Core / Cladding Diameter 9 / 125 micron
Length 19.7 ft
Color Yellow
Connectivity
Connector(s) 2 x LC single mode - male
Connector(s) (Other Side) 2 x SC single mode - male
Miscellaneous
Compliant Standards RoHS, OFNR
Manufacturer Warranty
Service
TBDIU
VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.8498 seconds