Refurbished 3m Cable Usa Sc Sc Mmf 62 125 Duplex 13547

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
USD 42.50 InStock
13547
In Stock 1
Suggested Retail $ 44.99
Price: $ 42.50
AZTEK SKU #: 222312
Condition: Refurbished
Specification
Email Page
3M CBL USA SC SC MMF 62/125 DUPLX High-quality fiber optic patch cable designed with SC to SC termination, and is perfect for Ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications. The patented Injection Molding Process gives each connection greater durability in resisting pulls, strains and impacts from cabling installs. Each cable is 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss before you receive it. The pull-proof jacket design surrounds the popular 62.5/125 multimode fiber.   Product DescriptionCables to Go USA - patch cable - 10 ft TypePatch cable TechnologyFiber optic Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode FeaturesMolded Length10 ft Core / Cladding Diameter62.5 / 125 micron Connector(s)2 x SC multi-mode - male Connector(s) (Other Side)2 x SC multi-mode - male ColorOrange Manufacturer WarrantyLimited lifetime warranty General Network Cable TypePatch cable TechnologyFiber optic Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode Fiber Qty2 Core / Cladding Diameter62.5 / 125 micron FeaturesMolded Length10 ft ColorOrange Connectivity Connector(s)2 x SC multi-mode - male Connector(s) (Other Side)2 x SC multi-mode - male Miscellaneous Compliant StandardsRoHS Manufacturer Warranty Service & SupportLimited lifetime warranty

TBDIU
VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.1724 seconds