25gbps Singlemode Sfp 1310nm Optical Sfp Transceiver 1200483G1

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
1200483G1
Suggested Retail $ 2632.81
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $2106.25
Product Availability Email Alert
USD 2106.25 OutOfStock
AZTEK SKU #: 732518
Condition: New
Specification
Email Page
Manufacturer:
Adtran
Manufacturer Part Number:
1200483G1
Manufacturer Website Address:
www.adtran.com
Brand Name:
Adtran
Product Name:
Gigabit Ehernet SFP Module
Product Type:
SFP (mini-GBIC)
Technical Information
Application/Usage:
Data Networking
Interfaces/Ports
Interfaces/Ports:
1 x 1000Base-X
Interfaces/Ports Details:
1 x LC 1000Base-X
Media & Performance
Connectivity Media:
Single-mode Fiber 1000Base-X
Data Transfer Rate:
2.50 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet
Miscellaneous
Additional Information:
  • Distance support: 30km
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Compatibility:
    NetVanta 1544 Series switches


    TBDIU
    1442810G1

    $12498.75

    $7567.00

    $756.63

    $430.17

    $355.04

    $82.93

    $48.16

    $391.61

    $141.54

    $42.46

    VoipOver
    FeedBack
    Processing time: 0.5981 seconds