Refurbished 10gbsr Xfp Lc 1310nm Mmf 200m Like 10gb Lrack Mount 10G-XFP-1310-MMF

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
USD 1899.99 OutOfStock
10G-XFP-1310-MMF
Suggested Retail $ 2745.00
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $1899.99
Product Availability Email Alert
Availability: Special Order
AZTEK SKU #: 706414
Condition: Refurbished
Specification
Email Page
VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.6062 seconds