10gbase Lr Xfp Lc Smf Xfp 1310nm Smf 10km Xfp Lr 10GBASE-LR/LW-XFP-AO

10GBASE-LR/LW-XFP-AO
Suggested Retail $ 768.99
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $590.00
Product Availability Email Alert
USD 590.00 OutOfStock
AZTEK SKU #: 722162
Condition: New
Specification
Email Page
Manufacturer:
ACP - Memory Upgrades
Manufacturer Part Number:
10GBASE-LR/LW-XFP-AO
Manufacturer Website Address:
www.addoncomputer.com
Brand Name:
ACP - Memory Upgrades
Product Model:
10GBASE-LR/LW-XFP-AO
Product Name:
10GBase-LR/LW XFP Module
Product Type:
XFP
Technical Information
Application/Usage:
Data Networking
Interfaces/Ports
Interfaces/Ports:
1 x 10GBase-LR
Interfaces/Ports Details:
1 x LC 10GBase-LR
Media & Performance
Connectivity Media:
Single-mode Fiber 10GBase-LR
Data Transfer Rate:
10 Gbps Gigabit Ethernet
Miscellaneous
Additional Information:
  • Distance support: 10km
  • Wavelength: 1310nm


  • TBDIU
    FTLX1471D3BCV

    $114.06

    $623.75

    $3572.50

    $449.43

    $1024.96

    $289.47

    $716.33

    $6331.25

    $1490.00

    $444.50

    VoipOver
    FeedBack
    Processing time: 0.8019 seconds