10m Mmf Cable Sc Sc 625 125 09167

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
USD 53.75 OutOfStock
09167
Suggested Retail $ 68.00
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $53.75
Product Availability Email Alert
Availability: Special Order
AZTEK SKU #: 155861
Condition: New
Specification
Email Page
10M MMF CABLE SC SC 62.5/125 Cables To Go offers a high-quality fiber optic patch cable designed with SC to SC termination, and is perfect for ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications. The SC connector features a push-pull locking system. The patented Injection Molding Process gives each connection greater durability in resisting pulls, strains and impacts from cabling installs. Each cable is 100 optically inspected and tested for insertion loss before you receive it. The pull-proof jacket design surrounds the popular 62.5/125 multimode fiber. Product Description Cables to Go patch cable - 33 ft Type Patch cable Technology Fiber optic Type of Fiber Optics Multimode Length 33 ft Connector(s) 2 x SC multi-mode - male Connector(s) (Other Side) 2 x SC multi-mode - male Included Qty 1 Color Orange Package Type Retail Manufacturer Warranty Limited lifetime warranty General Network Cable Type Patch cable Included Qty 1 Technology Fiber optic Type of Fiber Optics Multimode Length 33 ft Color Orange Connectivity Connector(s) 2 x SC multi-mode - male Connector(s) (Other Side) 2 x SC multi-mode - male Miscellaneous Package Type Retail Manufacturer Warranty Service ATDZUID
VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.7846 seconds