Refurbished 9m Sc St Duplex 62 125 Mmf 09138

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
09138
Suggested Retail $ 568.75
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $455.00
Product Availability Email Alert
USD 455.00 OutOfStock
AZTEK SKU #: 196195
Condition: Refurbished
Specification
Email Page
Product DescriptionC2G OM1 SC/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - patch cable - 30 ft - orange
TypePatch cable - OM1
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode
Length30 ft
Connector(s)2 x ST multi-mode - male
Connector(s) (Other Side)2 x SC multi-mode - male
ColorOrange
Package TypeRetail
Manufacturer WarrantyLimited lifetime warranty


Extended Specifications

General
Network Cable TypePatch cable - OM1
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode
Length30 ft
ColorOrange
Connectivity
Connector(s)2 x ST multi-mode - male
Connector(s) (Other Side)2 x SC multi-mode - male
Miscellaneous
Package TypeRetail
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & SupportLimited lifetime warranty
57167
CUSTOM CABLES TO GO 5M LC MTRJ 625 DUPLEX PVC AQUA
Qty: Mfg Part: 57167
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 2839521

$5343.75

CABLES TO GO 10M LC LC DUPLEX MM AQUA FIBER PLENUM 50
Qty: Mfg Part: 36240
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 810255

$111.25

CABLES TO GO 2M ST SC DUPLEX MM FIBER PLENUM BLACK 625
Qty: Mfg Part: 37501
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 810368

$1218.75

CABLES TO GO 10M LC LC DUPLEX 9125 SM PATCH GREEN
Qty: Mfg Part: 33374
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 1101185

$57.50

CABLES TO GO 10M LC ST DUPLEX MM FIBER 625 BLUE
Qty: Mfg Part: 37210
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 808347

$9875.00

CABLES TO GO 2M LC LC DUPLEX 9 125SM FIBER CABLE BLUE
Qty: Mfg Part: 33366
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 1101181

$1156.25

CABLES TO GO 7M ST ST DUPLEX MULTIMODE FIBER 625
Qty: Mfg Part: 05581
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 804586

$3750.00

LC LC DUPLEX FIBER MM COUPLER PLASTIC CABLES TO GO
Qty: Mfg Part: 27113
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 3881122

$8.75

SC ST DUPLEX SM FIBER COUPLER PLASTIC CABLES TO GO
Qty: Mfg Part: 27109
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 3881121

$21.25

CABLES TO GO 2M LC SC DUPLEX 625125 MM PATCH BLACK
Qty: Mfg Part: 37222
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 815472

$1748.75

VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.6441 seconds