Refurbished 9m Sc St Duplex 62 125 Mmf 09138

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
09138
Suggested Retail $ 568.75
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $455.00
Product Availability Email Alert
USD 455.00 OutOfStock
AZTEK SKU #: 196195
Condition: Refurbished
Specification
Email Page
Product DescriptionC2G OM1 SC/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - patch cable - 30 ft - orange
TypePatch cable - OM1
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode
Length30 ft
Connector(s)2 x ST multi-mode - male
Connector(s) (Other Side)2 x SC multi-mode - male
ColorOrange
Package TypeRetail
Manufacturer WarrantyLimited lifetime warranty


Extended Specifications

General
Network Cable TypePatch cable - OM1
TechnologyFiber optic
Type of Fiber OpticsMultimode
Length30 ft
ColorOrange
Connectivity
Connector(s)2 x ST multi-mode - male
Connector(s) (Other Side)2 x SC multi-mode - male
Miscellaneous
Package TypeRetail
Manufacturer Warranty
Service & SupportLimited lifetime warranty
14560
1M USA SC/SC DUPLEX 50/125 CABL DUPLEX
Qty: Mfg Part: 14560
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 4446558

$348.75

CABLES TO GO 10M 10GB ST ST DUPLEX MM AQUA FIBER Cable
Qty: Mfg Part: 36210
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 808758

$855.00

CUSTOM CABLES TO GO 5M LC MTRJ 625 DUPLEX PVC AQUA
Qty: Mfg Part: 57167
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 2839521

$5343.75

50M DUPLEX PVC LC LC 50 125 OM4 AQUA Cables To Go
Qty: Mfg Part: 01142
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 4473582

$1248.75

CABLES TO GO 2M LC ST DUPLEX MM 625 PATCH CABLE PLENUM
Qty: Mfg Part: 37946
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 810055

$16.50

CABLES TO GO 3M LC LC DUPLEX 625 125 MM PATCH BLUE
Qty: Mfg Part: 37248
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 815821

$15.36

CABLES TO GO 4M MTRJ ST DUPLEX MULTIMODE FIBER 625
Qty: Mfg Part: 33191
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 1108677

$498.75

CABLES TO GO 10M LC LC DUPLEX 9125 SM PATCH GREEN
Qty: Mfg Part: 33374
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 1101185

$34.58

CABLES TO GO 4M MTRJ SC DUPLEX MULTIMODE FIBER 625
Qty: Mfg Part: 33121
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 804590

$6248.75

20M DUPLEX PVC LC SC 10GB 50 125 OM3 AQUA Cables To Go
Qty: Mfg Part: 01132
Manufacture: CABLES TO GO
Aztek SKU: 4473587

$43.54

VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.7712 seconds