Refurbished 6m Cable Mmf St Sc 625 125 Duplex 09135

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
USD 2187.50 OutOfStock
09135
Suggested Retail $ 2734.38
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $2187.50
Product Availability Email Alert
Availability: Special Order
AZTEK SKU #: 155513
Condition: Refurbished
Specification
Email Page
Product Description C2G OM1 SC/ST Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - patch cable - 19.7 ft - orange Type Patch cable - OM1 Technology Fiber optic Type of Fiber Optics Multimode Length 19.7 ft Connector(s) 2 x SC multi-mode - male Connector(s) (Other Side) 2 x ST multi-mode - male Color Orange Package Type Retail Manufacturer Warranty Limited lifetime warranty

Extended Specifications General Network Cable Type Patch cable - OM1 Technology Fiber optic Type of Fiber Optics Multimode Length 19.7 ft Color Orange Connectivity Connector(s) 2 x SC multi-mode - male Connector(s) (Other Side) 2 x ST multi-mode - male Miscellaneous Package Type Retail Manufacturer Warranty Service & Support Limited lifetime warranty
VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.6004 seconds