Refurbished 5m Cable Mmf St Sc 625 125 09134

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
USD 2750.00 OutOfStock
09134
Suggested Retail $ 3437.5
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $2750.00
Product Availability Email Alert
Availability: Special Order
AZTEK SKU #: 155698
Condition: Refurbished
Specification
Email Page
5M CABLE MMF ST SC 62.5/125 These modular cables from Cables To Go are constructed from silver satin wiring, and are ideal for cost-saving voice and data applications not requiring high data rates. These cables are available in lengths up to 100ft, or can be custom manufactured to meet your application needs. Straight through-pinned modular cables are used for RS232 modular adapters for dumb-terminal hook-ups and other serial/parallel extension applications. Product Description Cables to Go patch cable - 16.4 ft Type Patch cable Technology Fiber optic Type of Fiber Optics Multimode Length 16.4 ft Connector(s) 2 x SC multi-mode - male Connector(s) (Other Side) 2 x ST multi-mode - male Color Orange Package Type Retail Manufacturer Warranty Limited lifetime warranty General Network Cable Type Patch cable Technology Fiber optic Type of Fiber Optics Multimode Length 16.4 ft Color Orange Connectivity Connector(s) 2 x SC multi-mode - male Connector(s) (Other Side) 2 x ST multi-mode - male Miscellaneous Package Type Retail Manufacturer Warranty Service ATDZUID
VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 1.2180 seconds