Refurbished 15m Cable St St Duplx62 125 Mmf Patch Org 09127

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
USD 3256.25 OutOfStock
09127
Suggested Retail $ 4070.31
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $3256.25
Product Availability Email Alert
Availability: Special Order
AZTEK SKU #: 527532
Condition: Refurbished
Specification
Email Page
15M CBL ST ST DUPLX62/125 MMF PATCH ORG
CTG offers a high-quality fiber optic patch cable designed with ST to ST termination, and is perfect for ethernet, multimedia, or communication applications. The ST connector features a bayonet locking system. The patented Injection Molding Process gives each connection greater durability in resisting pulls, strains and impacts from cabling installs. Each cable is 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss before you receive it. The pull-proof jacket design surrounds the popular 62.5/125 multimode fiber.
Main Specifications
Product Description Cables to Go patch cable - 49 ft
Type Patch cable
Technology Fiber optic
Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
Length 49 ft
Connector(s) 2 x ST multi-mode - male
Connector(s) (Other Side) 2 x ST multi-mode - male
Color Orange
Package Type Retail
Manufacturer Warranty Limited lifetime warranty
General
Network Cable Type Patch cable
Technology Fiber optic
Type of Fiber Optics Multimode
Length 49 ft
Color Orange
Connectivity
Connector(s) 2 x ST multi-mode - male
Connector(s) (Other Side) 2 x ST multi-mode - male
Miscellaneous
Package Type Retail
Manufacturer Warranty
Service
TBDIU
VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.6847 seconds