Refurbished 8m Lc Sc Duplex 9 125 Smf Cable 08356

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
USD 718.75 OutOfStock
08356
Suggested Retail $ 898.44
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $718.75
Product Availability Email Alert
Availability: Special Order
AZTEK SKU #: 348756
Condition: Refurbished
Specification
Email Page
8M LC SC DUPLX 9/125 SMF CBL Get the performance you demand at a price that makes sense with 9/125 singlemode fiber patch cords from Cables To Go. They provide high bandwidth and transmission rates and support longer distances, but are still cost effective. Perfect for use with today's high speed networks while providing headroom for tomorrow's higher bandwidth requirements.   Product DescriptionCables to Go patch cable - 26 ft TypePatch cable TechnologyFiber optic Type of Fiber OpticsSinglemode Length26 ft Core / Cladding Diameter9 / 125 micron Connector(s)2 x LC single mode - male Connector(s) (Other Side)2 x SC single mode - male ColorYellow Manufacturer WarrantyLimited lifetime warranty General Network Cable TypePatch cable TechnologyFiber optic Type of Fiber OpticsSinglemode Jacket MaterialPVC Fiber Qty2 Core / Cladding Diameter9 / 125 micron Length26 ft ColorYellow Connectivity Connector(s)2 x LC single mode - male Connector(s) (Other Side)2 x SC single mode - male Manufacturer Warranty Service & SupportLimited lifetime warranty

TBDIU
VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 0.8045 seconds