Refurbished 2m Cable Smf St St Duplex 9 125 08353

Rated: 5.00 of 1 Total Vote
USD 1320.00 OutOfStock
08353
Suggested Retail $ 1650
Call 800-511-7525
Last Sale Price $1320.00
Product Availability Email Alert
Availability: Special Order
AZTEK SKU #: 198486
Condition: Refurbished
Specification
Email Page
2M CBL SMF ST ST DUPLX 9/125
Cables To Go is an industry leader at delivering the highest quality connectivity products and services to its customers. All cabling solutions from Cables To Go are geared to meet the growing demands placed on today's systems and company infrastructures. Cables To Go offers high quality products at the most competitive price. Purchase cabling solutions developed by Cables To Go and you'll experience no compatibility problems with your equipment!
Product Description Cables to Go patch cable - 6.6 ft
Type Patch cable
Technology Fiber optic
Type of Fiber Optics Singlemode
Length 6.6 ft
Connector(s) 2 x ST single mode - male
Connector(s) (Other Side) 2 x ST single mode - male
General
Network Cable Type Patch cable
Technology Fiber optic
Type of Fiber Optics Singlemode
Length 6.6 ft
Connectivity
Connector(s) 2 x ST single mode - male
Connector(s) (Other Side) 2 x ST single mode - male
ATDZUID
VoipOver
FeedBack
Processing time: 1.7169 seconds